Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2022 12:47 PM
                    Eastern Shore Invite  Meet - 1/28/2022                     
                            Hytche Athletic Center                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bourne, Joshua                   Gallaudet                   
  2  Little, Malachi                  Delaware Sta                
  3  Shelton, Jacob                   Salisbury                   
  4  Markman, Rashawn                 Salisbury                   
  5  Ellington, Evan                  Hood                        
  6  Butler, Glenn                    Lincoln (Pa.                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Gui Dibo, Ryan                   Maryland-Eas                
  2  Artis, Dante                     Delaware Sta                
  3  Jasmin, Jalen                    Delaware Sta                
  4  George, Dominic                  Lincoln (Pa.                
  5  Spencer, Nazaire                 Salisbury                   
  6  Mastropaolo, Castera             Gallaudet                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Harvey, Omar                     Gallaudet                   
  2  Skinner, Glenn                   Delaware Sta                
  3  Herring, Mahki                   Maryland-Eas                
  4  Reeves, Nigel                    Delaware Sta                
  5  Iherjirka, Obinna                Lincoln (Pa.                
  6  Lofton, Dmitri                   Gallaudet                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Douglas, Walter                  Gallaudet                   
  2  Ashton, Gareth                   Gallaudet                   
  3  Gordon, Chislon                  Maryland-Eas                
  4  Kramer, Ryan                     Salisbury                   
  5  Mins, Jamel                      Hood                        
  6  Smith, Kavargio                  Gallaudet                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Nelson, Jaylin                   Maryland-Eas                
  2  Wamley, Zion                     Salisbury                   
  3  Carr Jr, Andre                   Delaware Sta                
  4  Frye, Sherrod                    Salisbury                   
  5  Goslee, Caleb                    Maryland-Eas                
  6