Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2022 12:47 PM
                    Eastern Shore Invite  Meet - 1/28/2022                     
                            Hytche Athletic Center                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Hood  'A'                                                    
     1) Ellington, Evan                 2) Mins, Jamel                    
     3) Nguele, Arnold                  4) Mckenzie, Marcellus            
  3  Delaware State  'C'                                          
     1) Reeves, Nigel                   2) Carr Jr, Andre                 
     3) Chisholm, Tayshaun              4) Jasmin, Jalen                  
  4  Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                           
     1) Buchanan, Nyle                  2) Clanton, Lamar                 
     3) George, Dominic                 4) Mclaren, Clayton               
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Delaware State  'B'                                          
     1) Newman, Nicholas                2) Garbutt, Malcolm               
     3) Smith, Devin                    4) Campbell, Morey                
  3  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                                  
     1) Nelson, Jaylin                  2) Watkins, Jahlanhnee            
     3) Opon, Zachary                   4) Herring, Mahki                 
  4  Delaware State  'A'                                          
     1) Skinner, Glenn                  2) Little, Malachi                
     3) Guy, Nathanael                  4) Artis, Dante                   
  5  Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Hall, Jordan                    2) Butumbi, Jude                  
     3) Buchanan, Nyle                  4) Hoyes, Jameel                  
  6  Salisbury  'A'                                               
     1) Myers, Isaiah                   2) Spencer, Nazaire               
     3) Heinz, Mike                     4) Temple, Ryan