Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2022 12:47 PM
                    Eastern Shore Invite  Meet - 1/28/2022                     
                            Hytche Athletic Center                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gregory, Eric                    Gallaudet                   
  2  Little, Malachi                  Delaware Sta                
  3  Skinner, Glenn                   Delaware Sta                
  4  Herring, Mahki                   Maryland-Eas                
  5  Artis, Dante                     Delaware Sta                
  6  Reeves, Nigel                    Delaware Sta                
  7  George, Dominic                  Lincoln (Pa.                
  8  Ashton, Gareth                   Gallaudet                   
  9  Frye, Sherrod                    Salisbury                   
 10  Spencer, Nazaire                 Salisbury                   
 11  Opon, Zachary                    Maryland-Eas                
 12  Markman, Rashawn                 Salisbury                   
 13  Hoyes, Jameel                    Lincoln (Pa.                
 14  Buchanan, Nyle                   Lincoln (Pa.                
 15  Bowie, Tyson                     Salisbury                   
 16  Ellington, Evan                  Hood                        
 17  Harvey, Omar                     Gallaudet                   
 18  Iherjirka, Obinna                Lincoln (Pa.                
 19  Mins, Jamel                      Hood                        
 20  Shelton, Jacob                   Salisbury                   
 21  Speirs, Justin                   Salisbury                   
 22  Wamley, Zion                     Salisbury                   
 23  Workman, Aiden                   Salisbury                   
 24  Kramer, Ryan                     Salisbury                   
 25  Mullen, Ian                      Salisbury                   
 26  Clanton, Lamar                   Lincoln (Pa.                
 27  Ottey, Christian                 Salisbury                   
 28  Booker, Forrest                  Delaware Sta                
 29  Douglas, Walter                  Gallaudet                   
 30  Nguele, Arnold                   Hood                        
 31  Bourne, Joshua                   Gallaudet                   
 32  Mastropaolo, Castera             Gallaudet                   
 33  Raffa, Bryan                     Gallaudet                   
 34  Laikram, Aaron                   Gallaudet                   
 35  Mckenzie, Marcellus              Hood                        
 36  Hilaire, Jared                   Gallaudet                   
 37  Butumbi, Jude                    Lincoln (Pa.                
 38  Butler, Glenn                    Lincoln (Pa.                
 39  Meeks, Kenmarkis                 Gallaudet                   
 40  Hall, Jordan                     Lincoln (Pa.