Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2022 12:47 PM
                    Eastern Shore Invite  Meet - 1/28/2022                     
                            Hytche Athletic Center                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Garbutt, Malcolm                 Delaware Sta                
  3  Raffa, Bryan                     Gallaudet                   
  4  Laikram, Aaron                   Gallaudet                   
  5  Campbell, Morey                  Delaware Sta                
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Kray, Jordan                     Gallaudet                   
  3  Workman, Aiden                   Salisbury                   
  4  Mullen, Ian                      Salisbury                   
  5  Mastropaolo, Castera             Gallaudet                   
  6  Mckenzie, Marcellus              Hood                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Seide, Spencer                   Lincoln (Pa.                
  3  Hoyes, Jameel                    Lincoln (Pa.                
  4  Gregory, Eric                    Gallaudet                   
  5  Myers, Isaiah                    Salisbury                   
  6  Speirs, Justin                   Salisbury                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Artis, Dante                     Delaware Sta                
  3  Watkins, Jahlanhnee              Maryland-Eas                
  4  Nelson, Jaylin                   Maryland-Eas                
  5  Newman, Nicholas                 Delaware Sta                
  6  Bridgewater, Aljani              Science & Arts