Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License      5/4/2019 - 7:07 PM
              James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019               
                  Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                   
                      The Plains Solomon Complex                       
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Korba, Abby                  Hanover Area          17-03.50   10   
  2 Walker, Ariana               Northwest Area        16-07.75    8   
  3 Lukowski, Amiah              Greater Nanticoke     16-02.25    6   
  4 Berry, Le'June               James M. Coughlin     16-00.75    4   
  5 McDonough, Virginia          Scranton Pre          15-04.75    2   
  6 Okuniewski, Rhiannon         Pittston Area         15-04.00    1   
  7 Klaproth, Brenna             Scranton Pre          15-02.00        
  7 Quaglia, Kalie               Holy Redeeme          15-02.00        
  7 Prushinski, Erica            Scranton Pre          15-02.00        
 10 Lopresto, Lauren             Pittston Area         15-01.75        
 11 Sharp, Jada                  Pittston Area         14-11.75        
 12 Langley, Gwen                Wyoming Valley West   14-10.50        
 13 Cook, Hannah                 Gar Memorial          14-08.75        
 14 Kotch, Jaidyn                Greater Nanticoke     14-06.25        
 15 Richards, Kyra               Pittston Area         14-05.25        
 16 McGrane, Dani                James M. Coughlin     14-04.25        
 16 Lyons, Meg                   Scranton Pre          14-04.25        
 18 Thomas, Lindsey              Northwest Area        14-02.75        
 19 Schwartz, Samy               Northwest Area        13-11.75        
 20 Lopez, Lylah                 James M. Coughlin     13-10.75        
 21 Stelma, Karaline             Wyoming Valley West   13-06.50        
 22 Vital, Aniyah                Elmer L. Meyers       13-04.50        
 23 Smith, Ryli                  Pittston Area         13-02.00        
 24 Biehl, Mandy                 Greater Nanticoke     13-00.75        
 25 Cullen, Emily                Greater Nanticoke     12-11.25        
 26 Pliska, Julia                Pittston Area         12-06.50        
 27 Mcnulty, Avery               Scranton Pre          12-06.25        
 28 Moran, Kylee                 Pittston Area         12-05.75        
 -- Gilman, Brooke               James M. Coughlin           ND