Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
            James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019             
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    The Plains Solomon Complex                     
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bourdeau, Jude               James M. Coughlin        11.64q   
  2 Brown, Rodo                  Scranton                 11.81    
  3 Davis, Gavin                 Northwest Area           12.19    
  4 Cook, Harlem                 Delaware Valley          12.68    
  5 Hines, Tavon                 Hanover Area             13.23    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McCoy, Rafael                James M. Coughlin        11.09q   
  2 Dobson, Tyere                Elmer L. Meyers          11.97    
  3 Sabecky, Robert              Hanover Area             12.15    
  4 Callanan, Mark               Delaware Valley          12.27    
  5 Mays, Patryk                 North Pocono             12.61    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wainwright, Juwhan           Scranton                 11.63q   
  2 Dates-Gray, Antwan           James M. Coughlin        11.76q   
  3 Garner, Nah-syr              Wyoming Valley West      11.96    
  4 Grossman, Caleb              Wyoming Valley West      12.13    
  5 O'Toole, Ian                 Holy Cross H             13.36    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Haskins, Starmel             Gar Memorial             11.23q   
  2 Demuzzio, Evan               Wyoming Valley West      11.64q   
  3 terry, nakazi                Scranton                 12.06    
  4 Mays, Krystian               North Pocono             12.89    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 McCoy, Rafael                James M. Coughlin        11.09q  2
  2 Haskins, Starmel             Gar Memorial             11.23q  4
  3 Wainwright, Juwhan           Scranton                 11.63q  3
  4 Demuzzio, Evan               Wyoming Valley West      11.64q  4
  5 Bourdeau, Jude               James M. Coughlin        11.64q  1
  6 Dates-Gray, Antwan           James M. Coughlin        11.76q  3
  7 Brown, Rodo                  Scranton                 11.81   1
  8 Garner, Nah-syr              Wyoming Valley West      11.96   3
  9 Dobson, Tyere                Elmer L. Meyers          11.97   2
 10 terry, nakazi                Scranton                 12.06   4
 11 Grossman, Caleb              Wyoming Valley West      12.13   3
 12 Sabecky, Robert              Hanover Area             12.15   2
 13 Davis, Gavin                 Northwest Area           12.19   1
 14 Callanan, Mark               Delaware Valley          12.27   2
 15 Mays, Patryk                 North Pocono             12.61   2
 16 Cook, Harlem                 Delaware Valley          12.68   1
 17 Mays, Krystian               North Pocono             12.89   4
 18 Hines, Tavon                 Hanover Area             13.23   1
 19 O'Toole, Ian                 Holy Cross H             13.36   3