Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
            James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019             
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    The Plains Solomon Complex                     
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Harbin, Kyahni               Scranton                 12.78q   
  2 Roman, Miya                  Northwest Area           13.30q   
  3 Quaglia, Kalie               Holy Redeeme             13.66    
  4 Herenza, Faith               James M. Coughlin        13.77    
  5 Black, Rachel                Holy Redeeme             17.66    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dicette, Keeana              Delaware Valley          13.03q   
  2 Hall, Taylor                 Elmer L. Meyers          13.09q   
  3 Haigler, Samara              Scranton                 13.35q   
  4 Okuniewski, Lauren           Northwest Area           14.35    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Spade, Karissa               Holy Redeeme             12.90q   
  2 Brittingham, Arianna         James M. Coughlin        13.45    
  3 Clough, Olivia               Scranton                 13.82    
  4 Jones, Kelsey                Northwest Area           13.84    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Harbin, Kyahni               Scranton                 12.78q  1
  2 Spade, Karissa               Holy Redeeme             12.90q  3
  3 Dicette, Keeana              Delaware Valley          13.03q  2
  4 Hall, Taylor                 Elmer L. Meyers          13.09q  2
  5 Roman, Miya                  Northwest Area           13.30q  1
  6 Haigler, Samara              Scranton                 13.35q  2
  7 Brittingham, Arianna         James M. Coughlin        13.45   3
  8 Quaglia, Kalie               Holy Redeeme             13.66   1
  9 Herenza, Faith               James M. Coughlin        13.77   1
 10 Clough, Olivia               Scranton                 13.82   3
 11 Jones, Kelsey                Northwest Area           13.84   3
 12 Okuniewski, Lauren           Northwest Area           14.35   2
 13 Black, Rachel                Holy Redeeme             17.66   1