Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License  5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
            James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019             
                Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                 
                    The Plains Solomon Complex                     
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adams, Ileaqua               Elmer L. Meyers          17.34q   
  2 McGrane, Rosie               James M. Coughlin        17.65q   
  3 Shuleski, Eleanor            James M. Coughlin        18.75    
  4 Meeker, Adan                 Scranton                 18.86    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rogers, Kate                 Holy Cross H             17.07q   
  2 Klaproth, Brenna             Scranton Pre             18.06q   
  3 Mendola, Esabella            James M. Coughlin        18.18    
  4 Schwartz, Samy               Northwest Area           18.20    
  5 Lyons, Meg                   Scranton Pre             19.04    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Taliyah               Scranton                 16.99q   
  2 Zultevicz, Victoria          Northwest Area           17.38q   
  3 Caines, Giovanna             Hanover Area             19.05    
 -- Brown, Kaliyah               James M. Coughlin           FS    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Smith, Taliyah               Scranton                 16.99q  3
  2 Rogers, Kate                 Holy Cross H             17.07q  2
  3 Adams, Ileaqua               Elmer L. Meyers          17.34q  1
  4 Zultevicz, Victoria          Northwest Area           17.38q  3
  5 McGrane, Rosie               James M. Coughlin        17.65q  1
  6 Klaproth, Brenna             Scranton Pre             18.06q  2
  7 Mendola, Esabella            James M. Coughlin        18.18   2
  8 Schwartz, Samy               Northwest Area           18.20   2
  9 Shuleski, Eleanor            James M. Coughlin        18.75   1
 10 Meeker, Adan                 Scranton                 18.86   1
 11 Lyons, Meg                   Scranton Pre             19.04   2
 12 Caines, Giovanna             Hanover Area             19.05   3
 -- Brown, Kaliyah               James M. Coughlin           FS   3