Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/4/2019 - 6:42 PM
                James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019                
                    Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                    
                        The Plains Solomon Complex                        
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Ross, Cam                    Scranton              26-07.50           
  2 Lee, Morgan                  Delaware Valley       26-07.00           
  3 Gonzalez, Kim                Scranton              26-01.50           
  4 Duggan, Erin                 North Pocono          26-01.00           
  5 McGovern, Cate               Holy Cross H          24-11.50           
  6 Miller, Ava                  Northwest Area        23-00.00           
  7 Smith, Amanda                James M. Coughlin     22-04.50           
  8 Smigiel, Alysha              Pittston Area         20-07.25           
  9 Ravert, Jillian              Wyoming Valley West   19-04.00           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Avery, Rebecca               Tunkhannock           33-06.00   10      
  2 Varner, Brandy               Wyoming Valley West   33-02.50    8      
  3 Martin, Felicity             Scranton              32-05.25    6      
  4 Kane, Kiara                  Wyoming Valley West   31-09.00    4      
  5 Perez, Yansel                James M. Coughlin     31-03.75    2      
  6 Rush, Sydney                 Holy Redeeme          30-05.00    1      
  7 Wesp, Caroline               Pittston Area         29-05.00           
  8 Coles, Emma                  Pittston Area         27-09.75           
  9 Hufford, Lindsey             Northwest Area        27-09.00           
 10 Jenkins, Amber               Pittston Area         25-09.50           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Avery, Rebecca               Tunkhannock           33-06.00   2  10   
  2 Varner, Brandy               Wyoming Valley West   33-02.50   2   8   
  3 Martin, Felicity             Scranton              32-05.25   2   6   
  4 Kane, Kiara                  Wyoming Valley West   31-09.00   2   4   
  5 Perez, Yansel                James M. Coughlin     31-03.75   2   2   
  6 Rush, Sydney                 Holy Redeeme          30-05.00   2   1   
  7 Wesp, Caroline               Pittston Area         29-05.00   2       
  8 Coles, Emma                  Pittston Area         27-09.75   2       
  9 Hufford, Lindsey             Northwest Area        27-09.00   2       
 10 Ross, Cam                    Scranton              26-07.50   1       
 11 Lee, Morgan                  Delaware Valley       26-07.00   1       
 12 Gonzalez, Kim                Scranton              26-01.50   1       
 13 Duggan, Erin                 North Pocono          26-01.00   1       
 14 Jenkins, Amber               Pittston Area         25-09.50   2       
 15 McGovern, Cate               Holy Cross H          24-11.50   1       
 16 Miller, Ava                  Northwest Area        23-00.00   1       
 17 Smith, Amanda                James M. Coughlin     22-04.50   1       
 18 Smigiel, Alysha              Pittston Area         20-07.25   1       
 19 Ravert, Jillian              Wyoming Valley West   19-04.00   1