Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/4/2019 - 6:42 PM
                James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019                
                    Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                    
                        The Plains Solomon Complex                        
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Martin, Felicity             Scranton                 76-08           
  2 Huegal, Allison              Scranton                 75-05           
  3 McGovern, Cate               Holy Cross H             71-10           
  4 Caparo, Katrina              North Pocono             68-07           
  5 Varner, Brandy               Wyoming Valley West   67-09.50           
  6 Glaude, Francesca            Elmer L. Meyers       67-08.50           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Jenkins, Amber               Pittston Area            89-04    6      
  2 Zambetti, Leah               Pittston Area            81-08    1      
  3 Barberio, Amanda             James M. Coughlin        79-10           
  4 Jasiah, Hightower            Wyoming Valley West      79-07           
  5 Kane, Kiara                  Wyoming Valley West      78-05           
  6 Coles, Emma                  Pittston Area            78-03           
  7 Zambetti, Danielle           North Pocono             77-10           
  8 Ross, Cam                    Scranton                 75-06           
  9 Perez, Yansel                James M. Coughlin        68-11           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Avery, Rebecca               Tunkhannock             110-01   10      
  2 Rush, Sydney                 Holy Redeeme            108-11    8      
  3 Mclendon, Maddie             Northwest Area           84-08    4      
  4 Wesp, Caroline               Pittston Area            82-03    2      
  5 Stefanski, Allison           North Pocono             81-07           
  6 Ruane, Jordan                Pittston Area            79-09           
  7 Bellucci, Anna               Scranton Pre             77-01           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Avery, Rebecca               Tunkhannock             110-01   3  10   
  2 Rush, Sydney                 Holy Redeeme            108-11   3   8   
  3 Jenkins, Amber               Pittston Area            89-04   2   6   
  4 Mclendon, Maddie             Northwest Area           84-08   3   4   
  5 Wesp, Caroline               Pittston Area            82-03   3   2   
  6 Zambetti, Leah               Pittston Area            81-08   2   1   
  7 Stefanski, Allison           North Pocono             81-07   3       
  8 Barberio, Amanda             James M. Coughlin        79-10   2       
  9 Ruane, Jordan                Pittston Area            79-09   3       
 10 Jasiah, Hightower            Wyoming Valley West      79-07   2       
 11 Kane, Kiara                  Wyoming Valley West      78-05   2       
 12 Coles, Emma                  Pittston Area            78-03   2       
 13 Zambetti, Danielle           North Pocono             77-10   2       
 14 Bellucci, Anna               Scranton Pre             77-01   3       
 15 Martin, Felicity             Scranton                 76-08   1       
 16 Ross, Cam                    Scranton                 75-06   2       
 17 Huegal, Allison              Scranton                 75-05   1       
 18 McGovern, Cate               Holy Cross H             71-10   1       
 19 Perez, Yansel                James M. Coughlin        68-11   2       
 20 Caparo, Katrina              North Pocono             68-07   1       
 21 Varner, Brandy               Wyoming Valley West   67-09.50   1       
 22 Glaude, Francesca            Elmer L. Meyers       67-08.50   1