Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
                James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019                
                    Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                    
                        The Plains Solomon Complex                        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Kane, Kiara                  Wyoming Valley West      86-05           
  2 Gagner, Cierra               Scranton                 80-01           
  3 Donatelli, Rodiann           Hanover Area             79-11           
  4 Hufford, Lindsey             Northwest Area           76-04           
  5 Gonzalez, Kim                Scranton                 73-02           
  6 McGovern, Cate               Holy Cross H             72-10           
  7 Varner, Brandy               Wyoming Valley West      56-05           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Capone, Ashley               Holy Cross H             97-02    1      
  2 Smigiel, Alysha              Pittston Area            95-08           
  3 Lee, Morgan                  Delaware Valley          82-09           
  4 Wesp, Caroline               Pittston Area            82-03           
  5 Wyberski, Chloe              Wyoming Valley West      81-07           
  6 Baldoni, Reanne              Scranton                 73-11           
  7 Beahl, Brooklin              Greater Nanticoke        69-00           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Cullen, Abby                 Greater Nanticoke       102-04   10      
  2 Calciano, Giana              Holy Cross H            100-00    8      
  3 Rush, Sydney                 Holy Redeeme             99-05    6      
  4 Coles, Emma                  Pittston Area            97-09    4      
  5 Zambetti, Leah               Pittston Area            97-08    2      
  6 Hines, Tahjie                Hanover Area             96-06           
  7 Jenkins, Amber               Pittston Area            95-03           
  8 Perez, Yansel                James M. Coughlin        82-04           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cullen, Abby                 Greater Nanticoke       102-04   3  10   
  2 Calciano, Giana              Holy Cross H            100-00   3   8   
  3 Rush, Sydney                 Holy Redeeme             99-05   3   6   
  4 Coles, Emma                  Pittston Area            97-09   3   4   
  5 Zambetti, Leah               Pittston Area            97-08   3   2   
  6 Capone, Ashley               Holy Cross H             97-02   2   1   
  7 Hines, Tahjie                Hanover Area             96-06   3       
  8 Smigiel, Alysha              Pittston Area            95-08   2       
  9 Jenkins, Amber               Pittston Area            95-03   3       
 10 Kane, Kiara                  Wyoming Valley West      86-05   1       
 11 Lee, Morgan                  Delaware Valley          82-09   2       
 12 Perez, Yansel                James M. Coughlin        82-04   3       
 13 Wesp, Caroline               Pittston Area            82-03   2       
 14 Wyberski, Chloe              Wyoming Valley West      81-07   2       
 15 Gagner, Cierra               Scranton                 80-01   1       
 16 Donatelli, Rodiann           Hanover Area             79-11   1       
 17 Hufford, Lindsey             Northwest Area           76-04   1       
 18 Baldoni, Reanne              Scranton                 73-11   2       
 19 Gonzalez, Kim                Scranton                 73-02   1       
 20 McGovern, Cate               Holy Cross H             72-10   1       
 21 Beahl, Brooklin              Greater Nanticoke        69-00   2       
 22 Varner, Brandy               Wyoming Valley West      56-05   1