Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
                James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019                
                    Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                    
                        The Plains Solomon Complex                        
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Zabrowski, Mikayla           Gar Memorial           2:39.78    2      
  2 Holmes, Grace                Holy Redeeme           2:42.75           
  3 Good, Sara                   Wyoming Valley West    2:47.33           
  4 Zielecki, Abigail            Northwest Area         2:48.61           
  5 Bere, Sophia                 Holy Redeeme           2:48.93           
  6 Orzechowski, Alicia          Hanover Area           2:49.05           
  7 Huntington, Cecelia          Northwest Area         2:51.28           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Campbell, Maggie             Scranton               2:35.32   10      
  2 Hooper, Madison              Hanover Area           2:35.59    8      
  3 Rusnak, Anya                 Western Wayne          2:38.12    6      
  4 Macking, Layla               James M. Coughlin      2:38.97    4      
  5 Kammer, Madison              Western Wayne          2:40.38    1      
  6 Stokesberry, Kayla           Western Wayne          2:41.79           
  7 Edwards, Tess                Northwest Area         2:42.11           
  8 Tomaine, Alex                Holy Cross H           2:42.39           
  9 Hopkins, Emily               Scranton               2:42.45           
 10 Fortune, Emma                James M. Coughlin      2:45.61           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Campbell, Maggie             Scranton               2:35.32   2  10   
  2 Hooper, Madison              Hanover Area           2:35.59   2   8   
  3 Rusnak, Anya                 Western Wayne          2:38.12   2   6   
  4 Macking, Layla               James M. Coughlin      2:38.97   2   4   
  5 Zabrowski, Mikayla           Gar Memorial           2:39.78   1   2   
  6 Kammer, Madison              Western Wayne          2:40.38   2   1   
  7 Stokesberry, Kayla           Western Wayne          2:41.79   2       
  8 Edwards, Tess                Northwest Area         2:42.11   2       
  9 Tomaine, Alex                Holy Cross H           2:42.39   2       
 10 Hopkins, Emily               Scranton               2:42.45   2       
 11 Holmes, Grace                Holy Redeeme           2:42.75   1       
 12 Fortune, Emma                James M. Coughlin      2:45.61   2       
 13 Good, Sara                   Wyoming Valley West    2:47.33   1       
 14 Zielecki, Abigail            Northwest Area         2:48.61   1       
 15 Bere, Sophia                 Holy Redeeme           2:48.93   1       
 16 Orzechowski, Alicia          Hanover Area           2:49.05   1       
 17 Huntington, Cecelia          Northwest Area         2:51.28   1