Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
                James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019                
                    Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                    
                        The Plains Solomon Complex                        
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Moon, Hannah                 James M. Coughlin        54.87           
  2 McGrane, Rosie               James M. Coughlin        57.06           
  3 Shuleski, Eleanor            James M. Coughlin        57.38           
  4 Kishbugh, Irelyn             Northwest Area         1:01.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 McDonough, Virginia          Scranton Pre             52.62    2      
  2 Adams, Ileaqua               Elmer L. Meyers          53.31    1      
  3 Hayden, Kyra                 Holy Redeeme             53.59           
  4 Caines, Giovanna             Hanover Area             55.95           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Walker, Ariana               Northwest Area           47.47   10      
  2 Dicette, Keeana              Delaware Valley          47.83    8      
  3 Mendola, Esabella            James M. Coughlin        49.13    6      
  4 Rogers, Kate                 Holy Cross H             51.06    4      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Walker, Ariana               Northwest Area           47.47   3  10   
  2 Dicette, Keeana              Delaware Valley          47.83   3   8   
  3 Mendola, Esabella            James M. Coughlin        49.13   3   6   
  4 Rogers, Kate                 Holy Cross H             51.06   3   4   
  5 McDonough, Virginia          Scranton Pre             52.62   2   2   
  6 Adams, Ileaqua               Elmer L. Meyers          53.31   2   1   
  7 Hayden, Kyra                 Holy Redeeme             53.59   2       
  8 Moon, Hannah                 James M. Coughlin        54.87   1       
  9 Caines, Giovanna             Hanover Area             55.95   2       
 10 McGrane, Rosie               James M. Coughlin        57.06   1       
 11 Shuleski, Eleanor            James M. Coughlin        57.38   1       
 12 Kishbugh, Irelyn             Northwest Area         1:01.76   1