Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/4/2019 - 6:41 PM
                James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invite - 5/4/2019                
                    Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                    
                        The Plains Solomon Complex                        
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bere, Sophia                 Holy Redeeme           6:04.32           
  2 Farrell, Kaitlyn             Holy Cross H           6:05.70           
  3 Horne, Kaylee                North Pocono           6:05.90           
  4 Good, Sara                   Wyoming Valley West    6:16.58           
  5 Wright, Alivia               Northwest Area         6:32.03           
  6 Ferguson, Emily              Holy Cross H           6:32.96           
  7 Bryan, Jamie                 Western Wayne          7:00.96           
  8 Strange, Abigail             Northwest Area         7:45.51           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kravitz, Alana               North Pocono           5:21.89   10      
  2 Campbell, Maggie             Scranton               5:42.12    8      
  3 Fortune, Emma                James M. Coughlin      5:49.59    6      
  4 Hopkins, Emily               Scranton               5:50.85    4      
  5 Straub, Milana               Northwest Area         5:59.97    2      
  6 Kammer, Madison              Western Wayne          6:03.16    1      
  7 Emery, Romaine               Wyoming Valley West    6:03.20           
  8 Haikes, Liz                  Scranton               6:12.40           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kravitz, Alana               North Pocono           5:21.89   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Maggie             Scranton               5:42.12   2   8   
  3 Fortune, Emma                James M. Coughlin      5:49.59   2   6   
  4 Hopkins, Emily               Scranton               5:50.85   2   4   
  5 Straub, Milana               Northwest Area         5:59.97   2   2   
  6 Kammer, Madison              Western Wayne          6:03.16   2   1   
  7 Emery, Romaine               Wyoming Valley West    6:03.20   2       
  8 Bere, Sophia                 Holy Redeeme           6:04.32   1       
  9 Farrell, Kaitlyn             Holy Cross H           6:05.70   1       
 10 Horne, Kaylee                North Pocono           6:05.90   1       
 11 Haikes, Liz                  Scranton               6:12.40   2       
 12 Good, Sara                   Wyoming Valley West    6:16.58   1       
 13 Wright, Alivia               Northwest Area         6:32.03   1       
 14 Ferguson, Emily              Holy Cross H           6:32.96   1       
 15 Bryan, Jamie                 Western Wayne          7:00.96   1       
 16 Strange, Abigail             Northwest Area         7:45.51   1