Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
          Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Rice, Quaylin                Milton Area           39-11.00
  2 Sanchez, Deven               Milton Area           39-07.50
  3 Yasin-Bradley, Qamar         Milton Area           38-07.00
  4 Werick, Cameron              New Oxford            37-02.00
  5 Colon, Dante                 Mifflinburg Area      36-10.00
 -- Franquet, Logan              Loyalsock Twp             FOUL
 -- Dunkleberger, Ethan          Southern Col              FOUL
 -- Howard, Pacey                Warrior Run               FOUL
 -- Brady, Justis                Warrior Run               FOUL
 -- Williams, Blaise             Central Columbia          FOUL
 -- Runyan, Colin                Lewisburg Area            FOUL
 -- Britton, Allen               Central Columbia          FOUL
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Janneh, Abdul                New Oxford            43-06.00
  2 Hafner, Liam                 New Oxford            43-03.50
  3 Frantz, Hunter               Jersey Shore Area     42-05.75
  4 Britton, Thor                Selinsgrove Area      42-02.75
  5 Masser, Joey                 Shamokin Area         39-11.75
  6 Delbaugh, Billy              Shamokin Area         39-09.50
  7 Catherman, Gray              Selinsgrove Area      39-06.50
 -- Fritz, Andrew                Central Columbia          FOUL
 -- Troutman, Nick               Mount Carmel Area         FOUL
 -- O'Malley, Patrick            Selinsgrove Area          FOUL
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Janneh, Abdul                New Oxford            43-06.00
  2 Hafner, Liam                 New Oxford            43-03.50
  3 Frantz, Hunter               Jersey Shore Area     42-05.75
  4 Britton, Thor                Selinsgrove Area      42-02.75
  5 Masser, Joey                 Shamokin Area         39-11.75
  6 Rice, Quaylin                Milton Area           39-11.00
  7 Delbaugh, Billy              Shamokin Area         39-09.50
  8 Sanchez, Deven               Milton Area           39-07.50
  9 Catherman, Gray              Selinsgrove Area      39-06.50
 10 Yasin-Bradley, Qamar         Milton Area           38-07.00
 11 Werick, Cameron              New Oxford            37-02.00
 12 Colon, Dante                 Mifflinburg Area      36-10.00
 -- Howard, Pacey                Warrior Run               FOUL
 -- O'Malley, Patrick            Selinsgrove Area          FOUL
 -- Dunkleberger, Ethan          Southern Col              FOUL
 -- Williams, Blaise             Central Columbia          FOUL
 -- Runyan, Colin                Lewisburg Area            FOUL
 -- Britton, Allen               Central Columbia          FOUL
 -- Fritz, Andrew                Central Columbia          FOUL
 -- Brady, Justis                Warrior Run               FOUL
 -- Troutman, Nick               Mount Carmel Area         FOUL
 -- Franquet, Logan              Loyalsock Twp             FOUL