Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
          Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Hager, Abby                  Southern Col            104-01
  2 Fausey, Kyleigh              Jersey Shore Area        94-02
  3 Klinefelter, Lydia-Kay       Mifflinburg Area         90-08
  4 Parcell, Jordan              Central Columbia         89-08
  5 Byers, Alyssa                Milton Area              85-02
  6 Gaugler, Brynn               Selinsgrove Area         83-00
  7 Guyer, Lexi                  Meadowbrook              82-09
  8 McLeod, Delaynee             Meadowbrook              82-06
  9 Hoffman, Sydney              Warrior Run              80-10
 10 Slanina, Emily               Shamokin Area            79-06
 11 Yodock, Erica                Bloomsburg               77-07
 12 Doebler, Makensi             Loyalsock Twp            76-05
 13 Solomon, Caitlyn             Milton Area              75-10
 14 Dobson, Emily                Bloomsburg               74-06
 15 Wisloski, Rilyn              Southern Col             73-06
 16 Hunter, Kelsey               Loyalsock Twp            67-06
 17 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run              65-09
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Krall, Alexis                Milton Area             126-07
  2 Lorson, Reba                 Jersey Shore Area       121-03
  3 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area       120-11
  4 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area       113-08
  5 Carl, Payton                 Mount Carmel Area       106-07
  6 Eckenrode, Gracia            Central Columbia        105-11
  7 Kerstetter, Molly            Mifflinburg Area         99-03
  8 Kramer, Emma                 Shamokin Area            98-08
  9 Bond, Katie                  Selinsgrove Area         96-06
 10 Bond, Aly                    Bloomsburg               93-06
 11 Delbaugh, Anna               Shamokin Area            89-04
 12 Inch, Brandy                 Mount Carmel Area        88-06
 13 Helsel, Elizabeth            New Oxford               83-11
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Krall, Alexis                Milton Area             126-07
  2 Lorson, Reba                 Jersey Shore Area       121-03
  3 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area       120-11
  4 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area       113-08
  5 Carl, Payton                 Mount Carmel Area       106-07
  6 Eckenrode, Gracia            Central Columbia        105-11
  7 Hager, Abby                  Southern Col            104-01
  8 Kerstetter, Molly            Mifflinburg Area         99-03
  9 Kramer, Emma                 Shamokin Area            98-08
 10 Bond, Katie                  Selinsgrove Area         96-06
 11 Fausey, Kyleigh              Jersey Shore Area        94-02
 12 Bond, Aly                    Bloomsburg               93-06
 13 Klinefelter, Lydia-Kay       Mifflinburg Area         90-08
 14 Parcell, Jordan              Central Columbia         89-08
 15 Delbaugh, Anna               Shamokin Area            89-04
 16 Inch, Brandy                 Mount Carmel Area        88-06
 17 Byers, Alyssa                Milton Area              85-02
 18 Helsel, Elizabeth            New Oxford               83-11
 19 Gaugler, Brynn               Selinsgrove Area         83-00
 20 Guyer, Lexi                  Meadowbrook              82-09
 21 McLeod, Delaynee             Meadowbrook              82-06
 22 Hoffman, Sydney              Warrior Run              80-10
 23 Slanina, Emily               Shamokin Area            79-06
 24 Yodock, Erica                Bloomsburg               77-07
 25 Doebler, Makensi             Loyalsock Twp            76-05
 26 Solomon, Caitlyn             Milton Area              75-10
 27 Dobson, Emily                Bloomsburg               74-06
 28 Wisloski, Rilyn              Southern Col             73-06
 29 Hunter, Kelsey               Loyalsock Twp            67-06
 30 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run              65-09