Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
          Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018           
              Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com              
                 Susquehanna University  Track                 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Beiler, Sarah                Lewisburg Area           86-01
  2 Hauer, Kayla                 Southern Col             85-09
  3 Snyder, Kamryn               Milton Area              81-00
  4 Sheaffer, Katie              Midd-West                80-04
  5 Shedleski, Lauren            Mount Carmel Area        78-03
  6 Reed, Elise                  Bloomsburg               73-05
  7 Krall, Adrien                Milton Area              72-09
  8 Brosious, Amanda             Central Columbia         69-05
  9 Dobson, Emily                Bloomsburg               68-08
 10 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run              65-09
 11 Evans, Macie                 Bloomsburg               60-02
 12 Tolomay, Sienna              Loyalsock Twp         58-05.50
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Klinger, Piper               Selinsgrove Area     146-01.50
  2 Swineford, Hannah            Selinsgrove Area        114-04
  3 Divers, Hayden               Warrior Run             113-07
  4 Butzler, Emma                Jersey Shore Area       106-00
  5 Gaugler, Ashley              Selinsgrove Area        102-06
  6 Neidig, Mylea                Milton Area              98-09
  7 Helsel, Elizabeth            New Oxford            94-09.50
  8 Renno, DaniRae               Mount Carmel Area        90-08
  9 Nazih, Kamilya               Shamokin Area            82-04
 10 Laughlin, Emma               Shamokin Area            80-09
 11 Free, Breanna                Loyalsock Twp            74-06
 12 Kratzer, Sarah               Shamokin Area            73-10
 13 Parcell, Jordan              Central Columbia      67-02.50
 14 Burd, Breanna                Southern Col             64-02
 -- James, Jane                  Warrior Run               FOUL
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Klinger, Piper               Selinsgrove Area     146-01.50
  2 Swineford, Hannah            Selinsgrove Area        114-04
  3 Divers, Hayden               Warrior Run             113-07
  4 Butzler, Emma                Jersey Shore Area       106-00
  5 Gaugler, Ashley              Selinsgrove Area        102-06
  6 Neidig, Mylea                Milton Area              98-09
  7 Helsel, Elizabeth            New Oxford            94-09.50
  8 Renno, DaniRae               Mount Carmel Area        90-08
  9 Beiler, Sarah                Lewisburg Area           86-01
 10 Hauer, Kayla                 Southern Col             85-09
 11 Nazih, Kamilya               Shamokin Area            82-04
 12 Snyder, Kamryn               Milton Area              81-00
 13 Laughlin, Emma               Shamokin Area            80-09
 14 Sheaffer, Katie              Midd-West                80-04
 15 Shedleski, Lauren            Mount Carmel Area        78-03
 16 Free, Breanna                Loyalsock Twp            74-06
 17 Kratzer, Sarah               Shamokin Area            73-10
 18 Reed, Elise                  Bloomsburg               73-05
 19 Krall, Adrien                Milton Area              72-09
 20 Brosious, Amanda             Central Columbia         69-05
 21 Dobson, Emily                Bloomsburg               68-08
 22 Parcell, Jordan              Central Columbia      67-02.50
 23 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run              65-09
 24 Burd, Breanna                Southern Col             64-02
 25 Evans, Macie                 Bloomsburg               60-02
 26 Tolomay, Sienna              Loyalsock Twp         58-05.50
 -- James, Jane                  Warrior Run               FOUL