Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Demuzzio, Evan               Valley West              25.80    
  2 Allison, Cameron             Jersey Shore Area        26.65    
  3 Corson, Lucas                Jersey Shore Area        27.28    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Seybold, Forrest             Warrior Run              25.24    
  2 Thein, Tony                  Meadowbrook              25.63    
  3 Abate, Dominick              Midd-West                25.65    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Valladeras, Jason            Milton Area              25.23    
  2 Watkins, Hadyn               Loyalsock Twp            25.26    
  3 Marvin, Matt                 Central Columbia         25.48    
  4 Williams, Dominic            Jersey Shore Area        25.91    
  5 Croman, Hunter               Selinsgrove Area         25.99    
  6 Hollenbach, Dean             Selinsgrove Area         26.00    
  7 Yemzow, Eli                  Southern Col             27.23    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Schechterly, Jack            Central Columbia         24.00    
  2 King, Brett                  Mifflinburg Area         24.73    
  3 Demko, Avery                 Mount Carmel Area        24.77    
  4 Phillips, Zach               Milton Area              24.98    
  5 Sabo, Alex                   Lewisburg Area           25.18    
  6 Kurtz, Kylan                 Warrior Run              25.37    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Sheptock, Shawn              Mount Carmel Area        23.62    
  2 Moyer, Max                   Lewisburg Area           24.36    
  3 Keister, Owen                Milton Area              24.38    
  4 Stopper, Zach                Loyalsock Twp            24.78    
  5 Hock, Brodie                 Bloomsburg               25.21    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Zimmerman, Eric              Mifflinburg Area         22.99    
  2 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp            23.66    
  2 Karycki, Tanner              Mount Carmel Area        23.66    
  4 Farronato, Dylan             Lewisburg Area           23.74    
  5 Bradley, Zander              Central Columbia         23.77    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Zimmerman, Eric              Mifflinburg Area         22.99   6
  2 Sheptock, Shawn              Mount Carmel Area        23.62   5
  3 Karycki, Tanner              Mount Carmel Area        23.66   6
  3 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp            23.66   6
  5 Farronato, Dylan             Lewisburg Area           23.74   6
  6 Bradley, Zander              Central Columbia         23.77   6
  7 Schechterly, Jack            Central Columbia         24.00   4
  8 Moyer, Max                   Lewisburg Area           24.36   5
  9 Keister, Owen                Milton Area              24.38   5
 10 King, Brett                  Mifflinburg Area         24.73   4
 11 Demko, Avery                 Mount Carmel Area        24.77   4
 12 Stopper, Zach                Loyalsock Twp            24.78   5
 13 Phillips, Zach               Milton Area              24.98   4
 14 Sabo, Alex                   Lewisburg Area           25.18   4
 15 Hock, Brodie                 Bloomsburg               25.21   5
 16 Valladeras, Jason            Milton Area              25.23   3
 17 Seybold, Forrest             Warrior Run              25.24   2
 18 Watkins, Hadyn               Loyalsock Twp            25.26   3
 19 Kurtz, Kylan                 Warrior Run              25.37   4
 20 Marvin, Matt                 Central Columbia         25.48   3
 21 Thein, Tony                  Meadowbrook              25.63   2
 22 Abate, Dominick              Midd-West                25.65   2
 23 Demuzzio, Evan               Valley West              25.80   1
 24 Williams, Dominic            Jersey Shore Area        25.91   3
 25 Croman, Hunter               Selinsgrove Area         25.99   3
 26 Hollenbach, Dean             Selinsgrove Area         26.00   3
 27 Allison, Cameron             Jersey Shore Area        26.65   1
 28 Yemzow, Eli                  Southern Col             27.23   3
 29 Corson, Lucas                Jersey Shore Area        27.28   1