Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Rine, Alexa                  Millville                28.74    
  2 Keister, Alyssa              Midd-West                29.30    
  3 Snyder, Isabelle             Selinsgrove Area         31.14    
  4 Hartman, Jordan              Warrior Run              31.30    
  5 Mabry, Tandalaya             Milton Area              34.44    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        29.86    
  2 Wendt, Regi                  Milton Area              29.91    
  3 Wagner, Meghan               Midd-West                30.72    
  4 Stokes, Jacqueline           Meadowbrook              30.75    
  5 Temple, Madison              Central Columbia         31.13    
  6 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              31.15    
  7 Krebs, Kolbi                 Mount Carmel Area        31.51    
  8 Watkins, Katie               Warrior Run              31.82    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Stewart, Syann               Milton Area              28.92    
  2 Jones, Kylie                 Warrior Run              29.37    
  3 Yodock, Erica                Bloomsburg               29.84    
  4 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        29.95    
  5 Devlin, Madison              Central Columbia         30.41    
  6 Deparasis, Giabella          Loyalsock Twp            30.58    
  7 Sinopoli, Gianna             Shamokin Area            31.19    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Rine, Averi                  Millville                27.45    
  2 Poust, Lilian                Selinsgrove Area         27.94    
  3 Leh, Lily                    Bloomsburg               28.26    
  4 Bacher, Franzi               New Oxford               28.91    
  5 Klingerman, Grace            Central Columbia         29.16    
  6 Teats, Rachel                Midd-West                29.55    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area         26.23    
  2 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            27.32    
  3 Davis, Hanna                 Southern Col             27.61    
  4 Klock, Madison               Southern Col             27.74    
  5 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        28.36    
  5 Laubach, Julia               Mifflinburg Area         28.36    
  7 Maihle, Madison              Jersey Shore Area        28.46    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area         26.23   5
  2 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            27.32   5
  3 Rine, Averi                  Millville                27.45   4
  4 Davis, Hanna                 Southern Col             27.61   5
  5 Klock, Madison               Southern Col             27.74   5
  6 Poust, Lilian                Selinsgrove Area         27.94   4
  7 Leh, Lily                    Bloomsburg               28.26   4
  8 Laubach, Julia               Mifflinburg Area         28.36   5
  8 Little, Bailey               Mount Carmel Area        28.36   5
 10 Maihle, Madison              Jersey Shore Area        28.46   5
 11 Rine, Alexa                  Millville                28.74   1
 12 Bacher, Franzi               New Oxford               28.91   4
 13 Stewart, Syann               Milton Area              28.92   3
 14 Klingerman, Grace            Central Columbia         29.16   4
 15 Keister, Alyssa              Midd-West                29.30   1
 16 Jones, Kylie                 Warrior Run              29.37   3
 17 Teats, Rachel                Midd-West                29.55   4
 18 Yodock, Erica                Bloomsburg               29.84   3
 19 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        29.86   2
 20 Wendt, Regi                  Milton Area              29.91   2
 21 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        29.95   3
 22 Devlin, Madison              Central Columbia         30.41   3
 23 Deparasis, Giabella          Loyalsock Twp            30.58   3
 24 Wagner, Meghan               Midd-West                30.72   2
 25 Stokes, Jacqueline           Meadowbrook              30.75   2
 26 Temple, Madison              Central Columbia         31.13   2
 27 Snyder, Isabelle             Selinsgrove Area         31.14   1
 28 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              31.15   2
 29 Sinopoli, Gianna             Shamokin Area            31.19   3
 30 Hartman, Jordan              Warrior Run              31.30   1
 31 Krebs, Kolbi                 Mount Carmel Area        31.51   2
 32 Watkins, Katie               Warrior Run              31.82   2
 33 Mabry, Tandalaya             Milton Area              34.44   1