Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Butzler, Emma                Jersey Shore Area      2:42.99    
  2 Kraus, Alysia                New Oxford             2:46.57    
  3 Richter, Tori                New Oxford             2:47.17    
  4 Stambaugh, Melania           New Oxford             2:48.27    
  5 Norowski, Riliegh            Shamokin Area          2:51.54    
  6 Moore, Livia                 Bloomsburg             2:58.76    
  7 Burns, Greta                 Selinsgrove Area       3:01.26    
  8 Aronson, Lillian             Millville              3:23.41    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Adams, Josi                  Mount Carmel Area      2:37.74    
  2 Trapani, Cameron             Warrior Run            2:39.22    
  3 Davis, Evette                Selinsgrove Area       2:40.09    
  4 DiNicola, Elisa              Loyalsock Twp          2:40.23    
  5 Maresca, Maria               Southern Col           2:41.35    
  6 Raymond, Ariane              Milton Area            2:42.13    
  7 Steward, Sarah               Central Columbia       2:44.18    
  8 Miller, Emma                 Warrior Run            2:47.99    
  9 Hackenburg, Alexa            Mifflinburg Area       2:49.91    
 10 Paczkoski, Jessa             Shamokin Area          2:51.77    
 11 Bowman, Paige                Warrior Run            2:58.96    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Miller, Jillian              Mifflinburg Area       2:26.18    
  2 Maurer, Skylar               Selinsgrove Area       2:28.94    
  3 Crawford, Madison            Central Columbia       2:30.74    
  4 Fletcher, Caroline           Mount Carmel Area      2:32.50    
  5 Rodarmel, Mackenzie          Loyalsock Twp          2:33.20    
  6 Burdett, Anna                Loyalsock Twp          2:33.75    
  7 Mazzetesta, Talia            Mount Carmel Area      2:35.70    
  8 Beaver, Olivia               Milton Area            2:40.32    
  9 Kirkendall, Lydia            Jersey Shore Area      2:47.93    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Miller, Jillian              Mifflinburg Area       2:26.18   3
  2 Maurer, Skylar               Selinsgrove Area       2:28.94   3
  3 Crawford, Madison            Central Columbia       2:30.74   3
  4 Fletcher, Caroline           Mount Carmel Area      2:32.50   3
  5 Rodarmel, Mackenzie          Loyalsock Twp          2:33.20   3
  6 Burdett, Anna                Loyalsock Twp          2:33.75   3
  7 Mazzetesta, Talia            Mount Carmel Area      2:35.70   3
  8 Adams, Josi                  Mount Carmel Area      2:37.74   2
  9 Trapani, Cameron             Warrior Run            2:39.22   2
 10 Davis, Evette                Selinsgrove Area       2:40.09   2
 11 DiNicola, Elisa              Loyalsock Twp          2:40.23   2
 12 Beaver, Olivia               Milton Area            2:40.32   3
 13 Maresca, Maria               Southern Col           2:41.35   2
 14 Raymond, Ariane              Milton Area            2:42.13   2
 15 Butzler, Emma                Jersey Shore Area      2:42.99   1
 16 Steward, Sarah               Central Columbia       2:44.18   2
 17 Kraus, Alysia                New Oxford             2:46.57   1
 18 Richter, Tori                New Oxford             2:47.17   1
 19 Kirkendall, Lydia            Jersey Shore Area      2:47.93   3
 20 Miller, Emma                 Warrior Run            2:47.99   2
 21 Stambaugh, Melania           New Oxford             2:48.27   1
 22 Hackenburg, Alexa            Mifflinburg Area       2:49.91   2
 23 Norowski, Riliegh            Shamokin Area          2:51.54   1
 24 Paczkoski, Jessa             Shamokin Area          2:51.77   2
 25 Moore, Livia                 Bloomsburg             2:58.76   1
 26 Bowman, Paige                Warrior Run            2:58.96   2
 27 Burns, Greta                 Selinsgrove Area       3:01.26   1
 28 Aronson, Lillian             Millville              3:23.41   1