Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Speelman, Luke               New Oxford               48.23    
  2 Allen, Ceaser                Milton Area              49.36    
  3 Brubaker, Carson             Mifflinburg Area         50.98    
  4 Maneval, Dominic             Jersey Shore Area        51.26    
  5 Bainbridge, Austin           Shamokin Area            52.55    
  6 Bischof, Luke                Jersey Shore Area        53.17    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Watkins, Hadyn               Loyalsock Twp            46.40    
  2 Salvatori, Peyton            Loyalsock Twp            46.52    
  3 Johnson, Troy                Central Columbia         47.85    
  4 Rodriguez, Josue             Milton Area              55.81    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Baughman, Trey               Meadowbrook              44.65    
  2 Krizan, Simeon               Loyalsock Twp            46.57    
  3 Bedell, Zach                 Lewisburg Area           46.62    
  4 Peterman, Drew               Selinsgrove Area         47.59    
  5 Boris, Brendan               Mount Carmel Area        48.17    
  6 Carpenter, Steven            Shamokin Area            49.19    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Bedford, Duncan              Southern Col             43.63    
  2 Caputo, Kenley               Milton Area              43.87    
  3 Dietz, Keenan                Midd-West                45.26    
  4 Schreffler, Kameron          Lewisburg Area           45.63    
  5 Geist, Adin                  Selinsgrove Area         46.54    
  6 Marvin, Matt                 Central Columbia         46.59    
  7 Manley, Tom                  Southern Col             50.39    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Buhr, Owen                   New Oxford               40.13    
  2 Buggy, Marshall              Shamokin Area            41.96    
  3 Carpenter, Chase             Jersey Shore Area        42.07    
  4 Schechterly, Jack            Central Columbia         42.89    
  5 Reimer, Caleb                Mifflinburg Area         43.79    
  6 Soltesz, Austin              Warrior Run              44.75    
  7 Catherman, Gray              Selinsgrove Area         45.20    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Buhr, Owen                   New Oxford               40.13   5
  2 Buggy, Marshall              Shamokin Area            41.96   5
  3 Carpenter, Chase             Jersey Shore Area        42.07   5
  4 Schechterly, Jack            Central Columbia         42.89   5
  5 Bedford, Duncan              Southern Col             43.63   4
  6 Reimer, Caleb                Mifflinburg Area         43.79   5
  7 Caputo, Kenley               Milton Area              43.87   4
  8 Baughman, Trey               Meadowbrook              44.65   3
  9 Soltesz, Austin              Warrior Run              44.75   5
 10 Catherman, Gray              Selinsgrove Area         45.20   5
 11 Dietz, Keenan                Midd-West                45.26   4
 12 Schreffler, Kameron          Lewisburg Area           45.63   4
 13 Watkins, Hadyn               Loyalsock Twp            46.40   2
 14 Salvatori, Peyton            Loyalsock Twp            46.52   2
 15 Geist, Adin                  Selinsgrove Area         46.54   4
 16 Krizan, Simeon               Loyalsock Twp            46.57   3
 17 Marvin, Matt                 Central Columbia         46.59   4
 18 Bedell, Zach                 Lewisburg Area           46.62   3
 19 Peterman, Drew               Selinsgrove Area         47.59   3
 20 Johnson, Troy                Central Columbia         47.85   2
 21 Boris, Brendan               Mount Carmel Area        48.17   3
 22 Speelman, Luke               New Oxford               48.23   1
 23 Carpenter, Steven            Shamokin Area            49.19   3
 24 Allen, Ceaser                Milton Area              49.36   1
 25 Manley, Tom                  Southern Col             50.39   4
 26 Brubaker, Carson             Mifflinburg Area         50.98   1
 27 Maneval, Dominic             Jersey Shore Area        51.26   1
 28 Bainbridge, Austin           Shamokin Area            52.55   1
 29 Bischof, Luke                Jersey Shore Area        53.17   1
 30 Rodriguez, Josue             Milton Area              55.81   2