Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Stamm, Megan                 Jersey Shore Area        56.09    
  2 Snook, Emeline               Selinsgrove Area         56.70    
  3 Wagner, Emma                 Bloomsburg               57.67    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area            51.14    
  2 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         55.40    
  3 Bowersox, Sommer             Midd-West                56.85    
  4 Morris, Claudia              Mount Carmel Area        58.88    
  5 Finerghty, Camille           Mifflinburg Area         59.09    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Stoltzfus, Taylor            Selinsgrove Area         51.88    
  2 Bankert, Isabella            New Oxford               53.98    
  3 Dietz, Makenna               Midd-West                54.27    
  4 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook              54.29    
  5 Brecht, Kiersten             Southern Col             54.55    
  6 Lybarger, Olivia             Selinsgrove Area         56.50    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              52.25    
  2 Burrows, Emma                Warrior Run              53.36    
  3 Gump, Jillian                Central Columbia         53.73    
  4 Yancoskie, Gia               Mount Carmel Area        53.88    
  5 Ellis, Jaime                 Loyalsock Twp            54.25    
  6 Axtman, Amber                Warrior Run              55.52    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        48.34    
  2 Rine, Averi                  Millville                49.24    
  3 Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area              50.05    
  4 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                50.11    
  5 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              51.18    
  6 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               51.38    
  7 Kendall, Megan               Loyalsock Twp            51.97    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        48.34   5
  2 Rine, Averi                  Millville                49.24   5
  3 Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area              50.05   5
  4 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                50.11   5
  5 Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area            51.14   2
  6 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              51.18   5
  7 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               51.38   5
  8 Stoltzfus, Taylor            Selinsgrove Area         51.88   3
  9 Kendall, Megan               Loyalsock Twp            51.97   5
 10 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              52.25   4
 11 Burrows, Emma                Warrior Run              53.36   4
 12 Gump, Jillian                Central Columbia         53.73   4
 13 Yancoskie, Gia               Mount Carmel Area        53.88   4
 14 Bankert, Isabella            New Oxford               53.98   3
 15 Ellis, Jaime                 Loyalsock Twp            54.25   4
 16 Dietz, Makenna               Midd-West                54.27   3
 17 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook              54.29   3
 18 Brecht, Kiersten             Southern Col             54.55   3
 19 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         55.40   2
 20 Axtman, Amber                Warrior Run              55.52   4
 21 Stamm, Megan                 Jersey Shore Area        56.09   1
 22 Lybarger, Olivia             Selinsgrove Area         56.50   3
 23 Snook, Emeline               Selinsgrove Area         56.70   1
 24 Bowersox, Sommer             Midd-West                56.85   2
 25 Wagner, Emma                 Bloomsburg               57.67   1
 26 Morris, Claudia              Mount Carmel Area        58.88   2
 27 Finerghty, Camille           Mifflinburg Area         59.09   2