Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Thein, Tony                  Meadowbrook              58.13    
  2 Shellenberger, Blake         Selinsgrove Area         59.04    
  3 Kauffman, Evan               Selinsgrove Area       1:01.96    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Seybold, Forrest             Warrior Run              55.84    
  2 Robbins, Ben                 Loyalsock Twp            57.02    
  3 Paul, Ian                    Shamokin Area            57.38    
  4 Abate, Dominick              Midd-West                57.60    
  5 Yodock, Spencer              Bloomsburg               59.18    
  6 Yemzow, Eli                  Southern Col             59.83    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Kline, Kameron               Midd-West                54.23    
  2 Devlin, Dylan                Central Columbia         54.85    
  3 Valladeras, Jason            Milton Area              55.67    
  4 Huber, Jake                  Loyalsock Twp            56.26    
  5 Nahodil, Quentin             Mount Carmel Area        56.87    
  6 Phillips, Zach               Milton Area              56.90    
  7 Weaver, Connor               Mount Carmel Area        57.43    
  8 Bodenman, John               Central Columbia         58.08    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Inch, Jarrett                Selinsgrove Area         53.03    
  2 Pupo, Brandon                Mount Carmel Area        53.33    
  3 Garcia, Gaige                Southern Col             53.62    
  4 Aguilar, Antony              New Oxford               54.16    
  5 Hock, Brodie                 Bloomsburg               54.30    
  6 Hazzoum, Tyrese              Warrior Run              54.57    
  7 Worth, Micah                 Jersey Shore Area        55.46    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Bradley, Zander              Central Columbia         51.48    
  2 Bailey, Tyler                Mifflinburg Area         52.06    
  3 Teats, Trevor                Midd-West                52.08    
  4 Strausbaugh, Noah            New Oxford               52.37    
  5 Nickolaus, Matt              Loyalsock Twp            53.27    
  6 Becker, Connor               New Oxford               54.73    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bradley, Zander              Central Columbia         51.48   5
  2 Bailey, Tyler                Mifflinburg Area         52.06   5
  3 Teats, Trevor                Midd-West                52.08   5
  4 Strausbaugh, Noah            New Oxford               52.37   5
  5 Inch, Jarrett                Selinsgrove Area         53.03   4
  6 Nickolaus, Matt              Loyalsock Twp            53.27   5
  7 Pupo, Brandon                Mount Carmel Area        53.33   4
  8 Garcia, Gaige                Southern Col             53.62   4
  9 Aguilar, Antony              New Oxford               54.16   4
 10 Kline, Kameron               Midd-West                54.23   3
 11 Hock, Brodie                 Bloomsburg               54.30   4
 12 Hazzoum, Tyrese              Warrior Run              54.57   4
 13 Becker, Connor               New Oxford               54.73   5
 14 Devlin, Dylan                Central Columbia         54.85   3
 15 Worth, Micah                 Jersey Shore Area        55.46   4
 16 Valladeras, Jason            Milton Area              55.67   3
 17 Seybold, Forrest             Warrior Run              55.84   2
 18 Huber, Jake                  Loyalsock Twp            56.26   3
 19 Nahodil, Quentin             Mount Carmel Area        56.87   3
 20 Phillips, Zach               Milton Area              56.90   3
 21 Robbins, Ben                 Loyalsock Twp            57.02   2
 22 Paul, Ian                    Shamokin Area            57.38   2
 23 Weaver, Connor               Mount Carmel Area        57.43   3
 24 Abate, Dominick              Midd-West                57.60   2
 25 Bodenman, John               Central Columbia         58.08   3
 26 Thein, Tony                  Meadowbrook              58.13   1
 27 Shellenberger, Blake         Selinsgrove Area         59.04   1
 28 Yodock, Spencer              Bloomsburg               59.18   2
 29 Yemzow, Eli                  Southern Col             59.83   2
 30 Kauffman, Evan               Selinsgrove Area       1:01.96   1