Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Breed, Mason                 Mifflinburg Area         12.42    
  2 Leon, Jose                   Milton Area              12.49    
  3 Allison, Cameron             Jersey Shore Area        12.91    
  4 Paul, Ian                    Shamokin Area            12.92    
  5 Reitz, Jake                  Mifflinburg Area         13.05    
  6 Corson, Lucas                Jersey Shore Area        13.10    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Dietz, Keenan                Midd-West                12.12    
  2 Demuzzio, Evan               Valley West              12.19    
  3 Peterman, Drew               Selinsgrove Area         12.52    
  4 Abate, Dominick              Midd-West                12.53    
  5 Hock, Brodie                 Bloomsburg               12.54    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Garrison, Jalil              Milton Area              12.00    
  2 Devlin, Trae                 Central Columbia         12.03    
  3 Bower, Hoyt                  Milton Area              12.17    
  4 Alberti, Zach                Loyalsock Twp            12.23    
  5 Croman, Hunter               Selinsgrove Area         12.25    
  6 Kurtz, Kylan                 Warrior Run              12.27    
  7 Morrison, Eli                Central Columbia         12.45    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Stopper, Zach                Loyalsock Twp            11.89    
  2 Moyer, Max                   Lewisburg Area           11.96    
  3 Jeremiah, Jacob              Shamokin Area            12.04    
  4 Hollenbach, Dean             Selinsgrove Area         12.28    
  5 Demko, Avery                 Mount Carmel Area        12.29    
  6 Foreman, Owen                Lewisburg Area           12.33    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp            11.42    
  2 Verse, Jared                 Central Columbia         11.65    
  3 Farronato, Dylan             Lewisburg Area           11.71    
  4 Sheptock, Shawn              Mount Carmel Area        11.72    
  5 Garcia, Gaige                Southern Col             11.82    
  6 Teats, Trevor                Midd-West                11.85    
  7 King, Brett                  Mifflinburg Area         12.04    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Newton, Sam                  Loyalsock Twp            11.42   5
  2 Verse, Jared                 Central Columbia         11.65   5
  3 Farronato, Dylan             Lewisburg Area           11.71   5
  4 Sheptock, Shawn              Mount Carmel Area        11.72   5
  5 Garcia, Gaige                Southern Col             11.82   5
  6 Teats, Trevor                Midd-West                11.85   5
  7 Stopper, Zach                Loyalsock Twp            11.89   4
  8 Moyer, Max                   Lewisburg Area           11.96   4
  9 Garrison, Jalil              Milton Area              12.00   3
 10 Devlin, Trae                 Central Columbia         12.03   3
 11 Jeremiah, Jacob              Shamokin Area            12.04   4
 11 King, Brett                  Mifflinburg Area         12.04   5
 13 Dietz, Keenan                Midd-West                12.12   2
 14 Bower, Hoyt                  Milton Area              12.17   3
 15 Demuzzio, Evan               Valley West              12.19   2
 16 Alberti, Zach                Loyalsock Twp            12.23   3
 17 Croman, Hunter               Selinsgrove Area         12.25   3
 18 Kurtz, Kylan                 Warrior Run              12.27   3
 19 Hollenbach, Dean             Selinsgrove Area         12.28   4
 20 Demko, Avery                 Mount Carmel Area        12.29   4
 21 Foreman, Owen                Lewisburg Area           12.33   4
 22 Breed, Mason                 Mifflinburg Area         12.42   1
 23 Morrison, Eli                Central Columbia         12.45   3
 24 Leon, Jose                   Milton Area              12.49   1
 25 Peterman, Drew               Selinsgrove Area         12.52   2
 26 Abate, Dominick              Midd-West                12.53   2
 27 Hock, Brodie                 Bloomsburg               12.54   2
 28 Allison, Cameron             Jersey Shore Area        12.91   1
 29 Paul, Ian                    Shamokin Area            12.92   1
 30 Reitz, Jake                  Mifflinburg Area         13.05   1
 31 Corson, Lucas                Jersey Shore Area        13.10   1