Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Stokes, Jacqueline           Meadowbrook              14.15    
  2 Wagner, Meghan               Midd-West                14.40    
  3 Watkins, Katie               Warrior Run              14.78    
  4 Sinopoli, Gianna             Shamokin Area            14.88    
  5 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              14.89    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         13.87    
  2 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              14.14    
  3 Dietz, Makenna               Midd-West                14.48    
  4 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook              14.51    
  4 Harmon, Macy                 Central Columbia         14.51    
  6 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        14.54    
  7 Lawyer, Savannah             New Oxford               15.08    
  8 O'Conner, Jordan             Jersey Shore Area        15.23    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Poust, Lilian                Selinsgrove Area         13.75    
  2 Trivelpiece, Kierra          Warrior Run              13.84    
  3 Gelnett, Kassie              Selinsgrove Area         14.10    
  4 Dilretto, Celia              Bloomsburg               14.13    
  5 Stewart, Syann               Milton Area              14.14    
  6 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        14.21    
  7 Jones, Kylie                 Warrior Run              14.35    
  8 Biehl, Mandy                 Greater Nant             14.49    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Rine, Alexa                  Millville                13.29    
  2 Klingerman, Grace            Central Columbia         13.45    
  3 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                13.48    
  4 Bacher, Franzi               New Oxford               13.67    
  5 Maihle, Madison              Jersey Shore Area        13.69    
  6 Walter, Olivia               Mifflinburg Area         13.97    
  7 Morrison, Maggie             Southern Col             14.51    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area         12.74    
  2 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            12.98    
  3 Lukowski, Amiah              Greater Nant             13.01    
  4 Laubach, Julia               Mifflinburg Area         13.04    
  5 Zurich, Hailey               Loyalsock Twp            13.37    
  6 Thrush, Alexa                Bloomsburg               13.38    
  7 Gardner, Sophia              Loyalsock Twp            13.47    
  8 Klock, Madison               Southern Col             13.55    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hoffman, Megan               Selinsgrove Area         12.74   5
  2 Neylon, Charlotte            Loyalsock Twp            12.98   5
  3 Lukowski, Amiah              Greater Nant             13.01   5
  4 Laubach, Julia               Mifflinburg Area         13.04   5
  5 Rine, Alexa                  Millville                13.29   4
  6 Zurich, Hailey               Loyalsock Twp            13.37   5
  7 Thrush, Alexa                Bloomsburg               13.38   5
  8 Klingerman, Grace            Central Columbia         13.45   4
  9 Gardner, Sophia              Loyalsock Twp            13.47   5
 10 Heckman, Shayla              Midd-West                13.48   4
 11 Klock, Madison               Southern Col             13.55   5
 12 Bacher, Franzi               New Oxford               13.67   4
 13 Maihle, Madison              Jersey Shore Area        13.69   4
 14 Poust, Lilian                Selinsgrove Area         13.75   3
 15 Trivelpiece, Kierra          Warrior Run              13.84   3
 16 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         13.87   2
 17 Walter, Olivia               Mifflinburg Area         13.97   4
 18 Gelnett, Kassie              Selinsgrove Area         14.10   3
 19 Dilretto, Celia              Bloomsburg               14.13   3
 20 Stewart, Syann               Milton Area              14.14   3
 20 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              14.14   2
 22 Stokes, Jacqueline           Meadowbrook              14.15   1
 23 Bernini, Brooke              Mount Carmel Area        14.21   3
 24 Jones, Kylie                 Warrior Run              14.35   3
 25 Wagner, Meghan               Midd-West                14.40   1
 26 Dietz, Makenna               Midd-West                14.48   2
 27 Biehl, Mandy                 Greater Nant             14.49   3
 28 Harmon, Macy                 Central Columbia         14.51   2
 28 Morrison, Maggie             Southern Col             14.51   4
 28 Devlin, Masy                 Meadowbrook              14.51   2
 31 Fleming, Taylor              Jersey Shore Area        14.54   2
 32 Watkins, Katie               Warrior Run              14.78   1
 33 Sinopoli, Gianna             Shamokin Area            14.88   1
 34 Schott, Ashley               Meadowbrook              14.89   1
 35 Lawyer, Savannah             New Oxford               15.08   2
 36 O'Conner, Jordan             Jersey Shore Area        15.23   2