Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Jim Taylor  HS Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018             
                Live Results @  www.tumeytiming.com                
                   Susquehanna University  Track                   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        17.27    
  2 Williard, Madison            Selinsgrove Area         19.03    
  3 Wagner, Emma                 Bloomsburg               20.49    
  4 Naugle, Emma                 Selinsgrove Area         20.67    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area            17.88    
  2 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              18.12    
  3 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         18.43    
  4 Zeisloft, Olivia             Central Columbia         18.60    
  5 Axtman, Amber                Warrior Run              19.65    
  6 Morris, Claudia              Mount Carmel Area        19.75    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Delbaugh, Anna               Shamokin Area            17.89    
  2 Burrows, Emma                Warrior Run              18.39    
  3 Cole, Katie                  New Oxford               18.47    
  4 Noll, Calista                Southern Col             18.49    
  5 Bankert, Isabella            New Oxford               18.67    
  6 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              18.71    
  7 Yancoskie, Gia               Mount Carmel Area        19.46    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area              15.69    
  2 Cambria, Kari                Southern Col             16.16    
  3 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               16.68    
  4 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area        17.45    
  5 Fessler, Lizabeth            Lewisburg Area           17.54    
  6 Kendall, Megan               Loyalsock Twp            17.55    
  7 Gelnett, Kassie              Selinsgrove Area         17.60    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bergey, Leah                 Milton Area              15.69   4
  2 Cambria, Kari                Southern Col             16.16   4
  3 Pennings, Carson             New Oxford               16.68   4
  4 Varano, Nicole               Mount Carmel Area        17.27   1
  5 Malicky, Lyndsay             Jersey Shore Area        17.45   4
  6 Fessler, Lizabeth            Lewisburg Area           17.54   4
  7 Kendall, Megan               Loyalsock Twp            17.55   4
  8 Gelnett, Kassie              Selinsgrove Area         17.60   4
  9 Yoder, Chloe                 Shamokin Area            17.88   2
 10 Delbaugh, Anna               Shamokin Area            17.89   3
 11 Starks, Sage                 Milton Area              18.12   2
 12 Burrows, Emma                Warrior Run              18.39   3
 13 Boyd, Alyssa                 Central Columbia         18.43   2
 14 Cole, Katie                  New Oxford               18.47   3
 15 Noll, Calista                Southern Col             18.49   3
 16 Zeisloft, Olivia             Central Columbia         18.60   2
 17 Bankert, Isabella            New Oxford               18.67   3
 18 Roup, Kylie                  Milton Area              18.71   3
 19 Williard, Madison            Selinsgrove Area         19.03   1
 20 Yancoskie, Gia               Mount Carmel Area        19.46   3
 21 Axtman, Amber                Warrior Run              19.65   2
 22 Morris, Claudia              Mount Carmel Area        19.75   2
 23 Wagner, Emma                 Bloomsburg               20.49   1
 24 Naugle, Emma                 Selinsgrove Area         20.67   1