Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License                  5/11/2019 - 5:38 PM
                       MAPL 2019 Outdoor @ Blair - 5/11/2019                        
                                www.tumeytiming.com                                 
                                Blair Academy Track                                 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Krishnan, Anitra             Peddie School            28.16    1                
  2 Mayfield, Sasjha             The Hill School          28.42                     
  3 Da Costa, Beverly            Blair Academy            29.48                     
  4 Kolaras, Bailey              Hun School o             29.74                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Raynor, Ashley               The Lawrence             27.60    2                
  2 Klaff, Annie                 Mercersburg Academy      28.55                     
  3 Mukudzavhu, Tanaka           Mercersburg Academy      30.98                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Jones, Madison               Blair Academy            25.77   10                
  2 Alles, Ashlyn                Blair Academy            26.42    8                
  3 Lazar, Audrey                The Lawrence             26.46    6                
  4 Ojo, Marcia                  The Lawrence             27.43    4                
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jones, Madison               Blair Academy            25.77   3  10             
  2 Alles, Ashlyn                Blair Academy            26.42   3   8             
  3 Lazar, Audrey                The Lawrence             26.46   3   6             
  4 Ojo, Marcia                  The Lawrence             27.43   3   4             
  5 Raynor, Ashley               The Lawrence             27.60   2   2             
  6 Krishnan, Anitra             Peddie School            28.16   1   1             
  7 Mayfield, Sasjha             The Hill School          28.42   1                 
  8 Klaff, Annie                 Mercersburg Academy      28.55   2                 
  9 Da Costa, Beverly            Blair Academy            29.48   1                 
 10 Kolaras, Bailey              Hun School o             29.74   1                 
 11 Mukudzavhu, Tanaka           Mercersburg Academy      30.98   2                 
====================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) The Lawrenceville School   167        2) The Hill School           135       
    3) Blair Academy              114        4) Mercersburg Academy        62       
    5) Peddie School               60        6) Hun School of Princeton    10