Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License                  5/11/2019 - 5:37 PM
                       MAPL 2019 Outdoor @ Blair - 5/11/2019                        
                                www.tumeytiming.com                                 
                                Blair Academy Track                                 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Arnold, Will                 Blair Academy          2:03.32    6                
  2 Crane, Chris                 The Lawrence           2:04.56    2                
  3 Fiscus, Sean                 Mercersburg Academy    2:05.77                     
  4 Deng, Andy                   Hun School o           2:07.25                     
  5 Garza Gutierrez, Pablo       Mercersburg Academy    2:13.66                     
  6 Fang, Jason                  Mercersburg Academy    2:18.16                     
  7 Silverio, Xavier             Hun School o           2:26.22                     
  8 Dai, Daniel                  Blair Academy          2:30.89                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Enck, Robert                 The Lawrence           1:58.78   10                
  2 Umer, Shahzaib               The Hill School        2:00.86    8                
  3 Booth-genthe, Bennett        The Hill School        2:03.84    4                
  4 Neveu, Antoine               The Hill School        2:04.63    1                
  5 Riano, Aidan                 Blair Academy          2:05.10                     
  6 Kakani, Krishna              Peddie School          2:05.14                     
  7 Cheng, Jeff                  The Lawrence           2:16.20                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Enck, Robert                 The Lawrence           1:58.78   2  10             
  2 Umer, Shahzaib               The Hill School        2:00.86   2   8             
  3 Arnold, Will                 Blair Academy          2:03.32   1   6             
  4 Booth-genthe, Bennett        The Hill School        2:03.84   2   4             
  5 Crane, Chris                 The Lawrence           2:04.56   1   2             
  6 Neveu, Antoine               The Hill School        2:04.63   2   1             
  7 Riano, Aidan                 Blair Academy          2:05.10   2                 
  8 Kakani, Krishna              Peddie School          2:05.14   2                 
  9 Fiscus, Sean                 Mercersburg Academy    2:05.77   1                 
 10 Deng, Andy                   Hun School o           2:07.25   1                 
 11 Garza Gutierrez, Pablo       Mercersburg Academy    2:13.66   1                 
 12 Cheng, Jeff                  The Lawrence           2:16.20   2                 
 13 Fang, Jason                  Mercersburg Academy    2:18.16   1                 
 14 Silverio, Xavier             Hun School o           2:26.22   1                 
 15 Dai, Daniel                  Blair Academy          2:30.89   1                 
====================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) The Hill School            208.83     2) The Lawrenceville School  163.33    
    3) Mercersburg Academy         66.83     4) Blair Academy              66       
    5) Peddie School               31        6) Hun School of Princeton    13