Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License                  5/11/2019 - 5:36 PM
                       MAPL 2019 Outdoor @ Blair - 5/11/2019                        
                                www.tumeytiming.com                                 
                                Blair Academy Track                                 
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Soderberg, Filip             The Lawrence           1:02.67    8                
  2 Bristol, Jack                Hun School o           1:03.38    6                
  3 Ditzler, Brent               Mercersburg Academy    1:07.35                     
  4 Lamar, Lennox                Peddie School          1:10.12                     
  5 Patent, Zander               Mercersburg Academy    1:12.49                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Forrest, Euan                The Hill School          59.05   10                
  2 Veeramachaneni, Vinny        The Lawrence           1:04.92    4                
  3 Youndt, Tim                  The Hill School        1:05.14    2                
  4 Yan, Chang                   Peddie School          1:05.63    1                
  5 Colwell, James               Mercersburg Academy    1:11.90                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Forrest, Euan                The Hill School          59.05   2  10             
  2 Soderberg, Filip             The Lawrence           1:02.67   1   8             
  3 Bristol, Jack                Hun School o           1:03.38   1   6             
  4 Veeramachaneni, Vinny        The Lawrence           1:04.92   2   4             
  5 Youndt, Tim                  The Hill School        1:05.14   2   2             
  6 Yan, Chang                   Peddie School          1:05.63   2   1             
  7 Ditzler, Brent               Mercersburg Academy    1:07.35   1                 
  8 Lamar, Lennox                Peddie School          1:10.12   1                 
  9 Colwell, James               Mercersburg Academy    1:11.90   2                 
 10 Patent, Zander               Mercersburg Academy    1:12.49   1                 
====================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) The Hill School            208.83     2) The Lawrenceville School  163.33    
    3) Mercersburg Academy         66.83     4) Blair Academy              66       
    5) Peddie School               31        6) Hun School of Princeton    13