CVC May 15Lawrence, NJ
5/15/2021

< Back

#3 Women's 100 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 THACKALAPATTI, Monica Robbinsville HS 12.80
2 JONES, Neayla Notre Dame HS 12.80
3 GARCIA-BELTRAN, Lucia Hopewell Valley HS 12.64
4 WILLIAMSON, Kendall Princeton HS 12.40
5 HENRY, Victoria West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.60
6 FIELDS, Jaiya Trenton Central HS 12.80
7 SOLOVAY, Riley Robbinsville HS 12.80
8 WILLS, Jamie Hopewell Valley HS 12.84

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ALLISON, Anisa West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 13.34
2 HALL, Mikayla Hamilton HS West 13.22
3 HOWELL, Zyon Ewing HS 13.01
4 YAP, Rachel Robbinsville HS 12.90
5 CORET, Estelle Hopewell Valley HS 13.00
6 RYAZANOVA, Stephanie Robbinsville HS 13.20
7 ANTHONY, Machaela Trenton Central HS 13.27
8 ROUGAS, Megan Princeton HS 13.45

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 ALLISON, Teresa Hightstown HS 13.64
2 MOLIN, Jianna Hamilton East - Steinert HS 13.54
3 BOSQUET, Cynthia Hamilton North - Nottingham 13.52
4 ROSKO, Abigail Notre Dame HS 13.50
5 SMITH, Sydney Ewing HS 13.50
6 GARCIA, Charlotte Hightstown HS 13.54
7 DRIVER, Brooke Hopewell Valley HS 13.60
8 NICHOLAS, Isabelle Lawrence HS 13.64

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 GEORGE, Miriam West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 13.80
2 KIESEWETTER, Alysse Princeton HS 13.75
3 SMITH, Aniyah Hamilton East - Steinert HS 13.72
4 DIFIGGIO, Isabella Notre Dame HS 13.70
5 RUSH-HAGINS, Najiyah Trenton Central HS 13.70
6 MERKEL, Natalie Allentown HS 13.74
7 ADCROFT, Ariane West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 13.80
8 POLL, Mariah Allentown HS 13.80

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 KHAZEM, Megan Hightstown HS 14.14
2 BILLA, Tara West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 14.04
3 BROWN, Mikai Trenton Central HS 13.90
4 HOWARD, Catherine Princeton HS 13.84
5 PIERRECHARLES, Jewel Lawrence HS 13.84
6 HARRISON, Mariah Notre Dame HS 13.90
7 KARUKAPILY, Riya West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 14.04
8 NIELSEN, Makenzy Hightstown HS 14.14

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MATAKONIS, Olivia Hamilton East - Steinert HS 14.64
2 REILLY, Karina Hamilton East - Steinert HS 14.34
3 FLOWERS, Eriel Hamilton North - Nottingham 14.24
4 SAMUEL, Lauraetta Hamilton North - Nottingham 14.14
5 SMITH, Denia West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 14.20
6 MENEUS, Cassie Hamilton North - Nottingham 14.24
7 JONES, Alicia Lawrence HS 14.64
8 MURPHY, Sydney Lawrence HS 14.84

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 CORREA, Noelle Hamilton HS West 16.04
4 REYES, Angelina Hamilton HS West 15.34
5 CUNNINGHAM-RODRIGUEZ, Nadia Hamilton HS West 15.44