CVC May 15Lawrence, NJ
5/15/2021

< Back

#4 Men's 100 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 DICKS, Ji'Had Lawrence HS 11.24
2 HACKETT, Jack Robbinsville HS 11.19
3 BOSWELL, Kevin Hamilton HS West 11.09
4 BROWN, Kahzir Trenton Central HS 10.70
5 WHITTLE, Shamali Hamilton North - Nottingham 10.74
6 GIBSON, Mekhi Ewing HS 11.11
7 GADIE, Sam Trenton Central HS 11.20
8 FREE, Rabiah Trenton Central HS 11.30

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 VIRDEE, Shaan Hopewell Valley HS 11.50
2 SUMMERS, Jaci Hamilton HS West 11.44
3 HOBBS, Kevin Notre Dame HS 11.44
4 PULLEY, Myles Hamilton East - Steinert HS 11.37
5 ABEL, Gabe Ewing HS 11.38
6 OPOKU, Joseph Hightstown HS 11.44
7 SHERMAN, Grant Hopewell Valley HS 11.50
8 MILLER, Chris West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 11.51

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 AGRAWALA, Davin West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 11.64
2 VAUGHAN, Dylan Lawrence HS 11.54
3 LEWIS, Devron Hightstown HS 11.54
4 EZEUKWU, Uche Hamilton North - Nottingham 11.52
5 BARNES, Isaiah Hamilton North - Nottingham 11.54
6 VARONE, Nicholas Hamilton North - Nottingham 11.54
7 NUNEZ-CASTANEDA, Andres Notre Dame HS 11.60
8 BASSE, Khalil Hightstown HS 11.64

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 TAGARAM, Suhas West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 11.84
2 ADDEO, Christian Robbinsville HS 11.80
3 LESTER, Julien Robbinsville HS 11.70
4 BERNER, Adam Princeton HS 11.64
5 HOLMES, Jaden Notre Dame HS 11.70
6 MOSQUERA, Mateo Robbinsville HS 11.70
7 CHAMBERS, Ean Notre Dame HS 11.80
8 TYLICZKA, Nicholas Lawrence HS 11.84

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 AJAY, Daniel West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.04
2 ARCHIE, Kamar Ewing HS 12.00
3 MURRAY, Everett Princeton HS 11.94
4 WALKER, Jaaziah Hightstown HS 11.84
5 BRANHAM, Aldo Hopewell Valley HS 11.85
6 TRUEHART, Gabriel Lawrence HS 11.94
7 BALOYI, Malwandla West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.00
8 HUNTER, Moses Hamilton HS West 12.07

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 RIDDELL, Nolan Hamilton East - Steinert HS 12.24
2 CONSOLI, Christopher Princeton HS 12.24
3 JOSEPH, James Ewing HS 12.24
4 JORDAN, Nick Hamilton HS West 12.14
5 MASTROMARINO, Michael Allentown HS 12.14
6 FLOREAL, Sebastian Hamilton East - Steinert HS 12.24
7 KABOSKI, Logon Hamilton East - Steinert HS 12.24
8 BUTLER, Donovan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.44

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 LAURINATIS, Thomas Allentown HS 12.64
4 NIFORATOS, Nicholas Princeton HS 12.44
5 SETTY, Vishal West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 12.54
6 ROMEO, Mason Allentown HS 12.94