CVC May 15Lawrence, NJ
5/15/2021

< Back

#3 Women's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WILLIAMSON, Kendall Princeton HS 12.64 1 (1)
2 HENRY, Victoria West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.72 1 (2)
3 GARCIA-BELTRAN, Lucia Hopewell Valley HS 12.81 1 (3)
4 WILLS, Jamie Hopewell Valley HS 12.82 1 (4)
5 JONES, Neayla Notre Dame HS 13.15 1 (5)
6 CORET, Estelle Hopewell Valley HS 13.27 2 (1)
7 SOLOVAY, Riley Robbinsville HS 13.42 1 (6)
8 ADCROFT, Ariane West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 13.45 4 (1)
9 HALL, Mikayla Hamilton HS West 13.55 2 (2)
10 KIESEWETTER, Alysse Princeton HS 13.60 4 (2)
11 MOLIN, Jianna Hamilton East - Steinert HS 13.63 3 (1)
12 DIFIGGIO, Isabella Notre Dame HS 13.71 4 (3)
13 ROUGAS, Megan Princeton HS 13.76 2 (3)
14 KHAZEM, Megan Hightstown HS 13.80 5 (1)
15 ALLISON, Teresa Hightstown HS 13.82 3 (2)
16 YAP, Rachel Robbinsville HS 13.83 2 (4)
17 FIELDS, Jaiya Trenton Central HS 13.85 1 (7)
18 DRIVER, Brooke Hopewell Valley HS 13.86 3 (3)
19 BOSQUET, Cynthia Hamilton North - Nottingham 13.89 3 (4)
20 ALLISON, Anisa West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 13.90 2 (5)
21 PIERRECHARLES, Jewel Lawrence HS 13.93 5 (2)
22 MERKEL, Natalie Allentown HS 13.98 4 (4)
23 RYAZANOVA, Stephanie Robbinsville HS 14.06 2 (6)
24 SMITH, Sydney Ewing HS 14.08 3 (5)
25 BILLA, Tara West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 14.10 5 (3)
26 KARUKAPILY, Riya West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 14.12 5 (4)
27 NICHOLAS, Isabelle Lawrence HS 14.16 3 (6)
28 GEORGE, Miriam West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 14.18 4 (5)
29 ROSKO, Abigail Notre Dame HS 14.20 3 (7)
30 RUSH-HAGINS, Najiyah Trenton Central HS 14.23 4 (6)
31 SMITH, Denia West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 14.24 6 (1)
32 POLL, Mariah Allentown HS 14.31 4 (7)
33 FLOWERS, Eriel Hamilton North - Nottingham 14.32 6 (2)
34 SMITH, Aniyah Hamilton East - Steinert HS 14.37 4 (8)
35 SAMUEL, Lauraetta Hamilton North - Nottingham 14.37 6 (3)
36 NIELSEN, Makenzy Hightstown HS 14.45 5 (5)
37 MENEUS, Cassie Hamilton North - Nottingham 14.47 6 (4)
38 REILLY, Karina Hamilton East - Steinert HS 14.61 6 (5)
39 JONES, Alicia Lawrence HS 14.75 6 (6)
40 MATAKONIS, Olivia Hamilton East - Steinert HS 14.80 6 (7)
41 ANTHONY, Machaela Trenton Central HS 14.94 2 (7)
42 BROWN, Mikai Trenton Central HS 15.33 5 (6)
43 MURPHY, Sydney Lawrence HS 15.43 6 (8)
44 CUNNINGHAM-RODRIGUEZ, Nadia Hamilton HS West 15.71 7 (1)
45 REYES, Angelina Hamilton HS West 16.06 7 (2)
46 CORREA, Noelle Hamilton HS West 16.20 7 (3)
GARCIA, Charlotte Hightstown HS DNS
HOWELL, Zyon Ewing HS DNS
THACKALAPATTI, Monica Robbinsville HS DNS
HARRISON, Mariah Notre Dame HS DNS
HOWARD, Catherine Princeton HS DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 WILLIAMSON, Kendall Princeton HS12.64
2 HENRY, Victoria West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS12.72
3 GARCIA-BELTRAN, Lucia Hopewell Valley HS12.81
4 WILLS, Jamie Hopewell Valley HS12.82
5 JONES, Neayla Notre Dame HS13.15
6 SOLOVAY, Riley Robbinsville HS13.42
7 FIELDS, Jaiya Trenton Central HS13.85
THACKALAPATTI, Monica Robbinsville HSDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 CORET, Estelle Hopewell Valley HS13.27
2 HALL, Mikayla Hamilton HS West13.55
3 ROUGAS, Megan Princeton HS13.76
4 YAP, Rachel Robbinsville HS13.83
5 ALLISON, Anisa West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS13.90
6 RYAZANOVA, Stephanie Robbinsville HS14.06
7 ANTHONY, Machaela Trenton Central HS14.94
HOWELL, Zyon Ewing HSDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 MOLIN, Jianna Hamilton East - Steinert HS13.63
2 ALLISON, Teresa Hightstown HS13.82
3 DRIVER, Brooke Hopewell Valley HS13.86
4 BOSQUET, Cynthia Hamilton North - Nottingham13.89
5 SMITH, Sydney Ewing HS14.08
6 NICHOLAS, Isabelle Lawrence HS14.16
7 ROSKO, Abigail Notre Dame HS14.20
GARCIA, Charlotte Hightstown HSDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 ADCROFT, Ariane West Windsor Plainsboro South HS13.45
2 KIESEWETTER, Alysse Princeton HS13.60
3 DIFIGGIO, Isabella Notre Dame HS13.71
4 MERKEL, Natalie Allentown HS13.98
5 GEORGE, Miriam West Windsor Plainsboro South HS14.18
6 RUSH-HAGINS, Najiyah Trenton Central HS14.23
7 POLL, Mariah Allentown HS14.31
8 SMITH, Aniyah Hamilton East - Steinert HS14.37


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 KHAZEM, Megan Hightstown HS13.80
2 PIERRECHARLES, Jewel Lawrence HS13.93
3 BILLA, Tara West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS14.10
4 KARUKAPILY, Riya West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS14.12
5 NIELSEN, Makenzy Hightstown HS14.45
6 BROWN, Mikai Trenton Central HS15.33
HARRISON, Mariah Notre Dame HSDNS
HOWARD, Catherine Princeton HSDNS


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 SMITH, Denia West Windsor Plainsboro South HS14.24
2 FLOWERS, Eriel Hamilton North - Nottingham14.32
3 SAMUEL, Lauraetta Hamilton North - Nottingham14.37
4 MENEUS, Cassie Hamilton North - Nottingham14.47
5 REILLY, Karina Hamilton East - Steinert HS14.61
6 JONES, Alicia Lawrence HS14.75
7 MATAKONIS, Olivia Hamilton East - Steinert HS14.80
8 MURPHY, Sydney Lawrence HS15.43


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 CUNNINGHAM-RODRIGUEZ, Nadia Hamilton HS West15.71
2 REYES, Angelina Hamilton HS West16.06
3 CORREA, Noelle Hamilton HS West16.20