CVC May 15Lawrence, NJ
5/15/2021

< Back

#4 Men's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WHITTLE, Shamali Hamilton North - Nottingham 10.74 1 (1)
2 GIBSON, Mekhi Ewing HS 11.18 1 (2)
3 BROWN, Kahzir Trenton Central HS 11.22 1 (3)
4 HACKETT, Jack Robbinsville HS 11.45 1 (4)
5 ABEL, Gabe Ewing HS 11.46 2 (1)
6 OPOKU, Joseph Hightstown HS 11.52 2 (2)
7 GADIE, Sam Trenton Central HS 11.57 1 (5)
8 SUMMERS, Jaci Hamilton HS West 11.63 2 (3)
9 MILLER, Chris West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 11.63 2 (4)
10 TYLICZKA, Nicholas Lawrence HS 11.64 4 (1)
11 LEWIS, Devron Hightstown HS 11.65 3 (1)
12 EZEUKWU, Uche Hamilton North - Nottingham 11.67 3 (2)
13 DICKS, Ji'Had Lawrence HS 11.71 1 (6)
14 BOSWELL, Kevin Hamilton HS West 11.73 1 (7)
15 BERNER, Adam Princeton HS 11.74 4 (2)
16 AGRAWALA, Davin West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 11.74 3 (3)
17 MOSQUERA, Mateo Robbinsville HS 11.76 4 (3)
18 PULLEY, Myles Hamilton East - Steinert HS 11.78 2 (5)
19 ARCHIE, Kamar Ewing HS 11.83 5 (1)
20 BARNES, Isaiah Hamilton North - Nottingham 11.85 3 (4)
21 TRUEHART, Gabriel Lawrence HS 11.86 5 (2)
22 VARONE, Nicholas Hamilton North - Nottingham 11.88 3 (5)
23 HOBBS, Kevin Notre Dame HS 11.90 2 (6)
24 VAUGHAN, Dylan Lawrence HS 11.93 3 (6)
25 BASSE, Khalil Hightstown HS 11.94 3 (7)
26 WALKER, Jaaziah Hightstown HS 11.95 5 (3)
27 VIRDEE, Shaan Hopewell Valley HS 11.96 2 (7)
28 LESTER, Julien Robbinsville HS 11.96 4 (4)
29 ADDEO, Christian Robbinsville HS 11.97 4 (5)
30 CHAMBERS, Ean Notre Dame HS 11.98 4 (6)
31 TAGARAM, Suhas West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 11.98 4 (7)
32 SHERMAN, Grant Hopewell Valley HS 11.99 2 (8)
33 MURRAY, Everett Princeton HS 12.07 5 (4)
34 KABOSKI, Logon Hamilton East - Steinert HS 12.14 6 (1)
35 NUNEZ-CASTANEDA, Andres Notre Dame HS 12.16 3 (8)
36 MASTROMARINO, Michael Allentown HS 12.25 6 (2)
37 HOLMES, Jaden Notre Dame HS 12.31 4 (8)
38 LAURINATIS, Thomas Allentown HS 12.37 7 (1)
39 FLOREAL, Sebastian Hamilton East - Steinert HS 12.38 6 (3)
40 AJAY, Daniel West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.39 5 (5)
41 BUTLER, Donovan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.44 6 (4)
42 SETTY, Vishal West Windsor Plainsboro South HS 12.44 7 (2)
43 HUNTER, Moses Hamilton HS West 12.48 5 (6)
44 JORDAN, Nick Hamilton HS West 12.51 6 (5)
45 NIFORATOS, Nicholas Princeton HS 12.53 7 (3)
46 BRANHAM, Aldo Hopewell Valley HS 12.57 5 (7)
47 CONSOLI, Christopher Princeton HS 12.58 6 (6)
48 BALOYI, Malwandla West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS 12.68 5 (8)
49 ROMEO, Mason Allentown HS 12.95 7 (4)
FREE, Rabiah Trenton Central HS DNS
JOSEPH, James Ewing HS DNS
RIDDELL, Nolan Hamilton East - Steinert HS DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 WHITTLE, Shamali Hamilton North - Nottingham10.74
2 GIBSON, Mekhi Ewing HS11.18
3 BROWN, Kahzir Trenton Central HS11.22
4 HACKETT, Jack Robbinsville HS11.45
5 GADIE, Sam Trenton Central HS11.57
6 DICKS, Ji'Had Lawrence HS11.71
7 BOSWELL, Kevin Hamilton HS West11.73
FREE, Rabiah Trenton Central HSDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 ABEL, Gabe Ewing HS11.46
2 OPOKU, Joseph Hightstown HS11.52
3 SUMMERS, Jaci Hamilton HS West11.63
4 MILLER, Chris West Windsor Plainsboro South HS11.63
5 PULLEY, Myles Hamilton East - Steinert HS11.78
6 HOBBS, Kevin Notre Dame HS11.90
7 VIRDEE, Shaan Hopewell Valley HS11.96
8 SHERMAN, Grant Hopewell Valley HS11.99


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 LEWIS, Devron Hightstown HS11.65
2 EZEUKWU, Uche Hamilton North - Nottingham11.67
3 AGRAWALA, Davin West Windsor Plainsboro South HS11.74
4 BARNES, Isaiah Hamilton North - Nottingham11.85
5 VARONE, Nicholas Hamilton North - Nottingham11.88
6 VAUGHAN, Dylan Lawrence HS11.93
7 BASSE, Khalil Hightstown HS11.94
8 NUNEZ-CASTANEDA, Andres Notre Dame HS12.16


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 TYLICZKA, Nicholas Lawrence HS11.64
2 BERNER, Adam Princeton HS11.74
3 MOSQUERA, Mateo Robbinsville HS11.76
4 LESTER, Julien Robbinsville HS11.96
5 ADDEO, Christian Robbinsville HS11.97
6 CHAMBERS, Ean Notre Dame HS11.98
7 TAGARAM, Suhas West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS11.98
8 HOLMES, Jaden Notre Dame HS12.31


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 ARCHIE, Kamar Ewing HS11.83
2 TRUEHART, Gabriel Lawrence HS11.86
3 WALKER, Jaaziah Hightstown HS11.95
4 MURRAY, Everett Princeton HS12.07
5 AJAY, Daniel West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS12.39
6 HUNTER, Moses Hamilton HS West12.48
7 BRANHAM, Aldo Hopewell Valley HS12.57
8 BALOYI, Malwandla West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS12.68


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 KABOSKI, Logon Hamilton East - Steinert HS12.14
2 MASTROMARINO, Michael Allentown HS12.25
3 FLOREAL, Sebastian Hamilton East - Steinert HS12.38
4 BUTLER, Donovan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS12.44
5 JORDAN, Nick Hamilton HS West12.51
6 CONSOLI, Christopher Princeton HS12.58
JOSEPH, James Ewing HSDNS
RIDDELL, Nolan Hamilton East - Steinert HSDNS


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 LAURINATIS, Thomas Allentown HS12.37
2 SETTY, Vishal West Windsor Plainsboro South HS12.44
3 NIFORATOS, Nicholas Princeton HS12.53
4 ROMEO, Mason Allentown HS12.95