Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019             
                          Steinart HS                          
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Frosh
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Joasil, Duvel              9 Hamilton Eas            107-02
  2 Lester, Mason              9 Ewing HS                104-09
  2 Guron, Manbir              9 Hightstown HS           104-09
  4 Buonavolonta, Dominic      9 Princeton HS            104-05
  5 Berardelli, Cade           9 Delsea Regional HS       98-08
  6 Caudill, Josh              9 Delsea Regional HS       94-05
  7 Lacroix, Sebastian        12 Hamilton HS West         91-00
  8 Sheppard, Jordan           9 Delsea Regional HS       90-03
  9 Nichols, Hayden            9 Princeton HS             87-08
 10 Huscha, Brandon            9 Robbinsville HS          85-04
 11 Olsen, Jack                9 Hightstown HS            82-11
 12 Brown, Eric                9 Trenton Central HS       75-00
 13 Scavo, Gabe                9 West Windsor             72-05
 14 Shipley, Brandon           9 Hamilton Nor             72-03
 15 Garg, Pranjal              9 West Windsor             72-00
 16 Gudimalla, Rishi           9 West Windsor             70-02
 17 Knigge, Peter              9 Princeton HS             69-00
 18 Comfort, Michael           9 Hamilton Eas             68-01
 19 Berloco, Anthony           9 Notre Dame HS            65-05
 20 Wilson, Luke               9 Notre Dame HS            63-11
 21 Kang, Pratik               9 Hightstown HS            55-08
 22 Ricciardi, Alex            9 Allentown HS             54-09
 23 Achebe, Tobenna            9 Hightstown HS            54-06
 24 Raval, Arav                9 Hightstown HS            53-05
 25 Joshi, Chetan              9 Hightstown HS            53-02
 26 Disanzo, Dave              9 Notre Dame HS            52-02
 27 Hutchinson, Robert         9 Robbinsville HS          51-06
 28 Patel, Rohan               9 Hightstown HS            51-05
 29 Rogers, Juan              12 Hamilton HS West         50-07
 30 Chadha, Nanak              9 West Windsor             50-00
 31 Iyer, Omkar                9 Hightstown HS            48-03
 32 Nair, Rahul                9 Lawrence HS              36-09
 33 Glover, Robert             9 Hamilton HS West         36-05