Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019             
                          Steinart HS                          
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put Frosh
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Caudill, Josh              9 Delsea Regional HS    40-04.25
  2 Grossman-Toliver, Tytus    9 Ewing HS              38-08.75
  3 Joasil, Duvel              9 Hamilton Eas          37-05.25
  4 Targbe, Richard            9 Hamilton Nor          36-00.25
  5 Muse, Ameer                9 Hamilton Nor          34-10.50
  6 Lacroix, Sebastian        12 Hamilton HS West      34-03.00
  7 Nichols, Hayden            9 Princeton HS          32-00.25
  8 Baldasaro, Alex            9 Delsea Regional HS    31-11.25
  9 Wilson, Luke               9 Notre Dame HS         31-09.75
 10 Berardelli, Cade           9 Delsea Regional HS    31-06.00
 11 Brown, Eric                9 Trenton Central HS    30-10.75
 12 Buonavolonta, Dominic      9 Princeton HS          30-03.00
 13 Shipley, Brandon           9 Hamilton Nor          30-01.75
 14 Lester, Mason              9 Ewing HS              29-10.00
 15 Guron, Manbir              9 Hightstown HS         29-09.50
 16 Brahmajosyula, Anil        9 West Windsor          29-08.50
 17 Nwosu, Jason               9 Delsea Regional HS    29-05.50
 18 Huscha, Brandon            9 Robbinsville HS       29-04.50
 19 Olsen, Jack                9 Hightstown HS         28-06.50
 20 Berloco, Anthony           9 Notre Dame HS         28-05.75
 21 Hollywood, Hunter          9 Delsea Regional HS    28-03.50
 22 Sheppard, Jordan           9 Delsea Regional HS    27-10.25
 23 Deckard, Brandon           9 Lawrence HS           27-07.25
 24 Disanzo, Dave              9 Notre Dame HS         27-04.00
 25 Hutchinson, Robert         9 Robbinsville HS       26-11.25
 26 Gudimalla, Rishi           9 West Windsor          26-07.00
 27 Bhatt, Shan                9 Robbinsville HS       26-06.50
 28 Dehne, Maceo               9 West Windsor          26-01.50
 29 Garg, Pranjal              9 West Windsor          25-09.50
 30 Achebe, Tobenna            9 Hightstown HS         23-10.50
 31 Scavo, Gabe                9 West Windsor          23-04.50
 32 Boykin, Kegan              9 Lawrence HS           22-05.25
 33 Hutchison, Samuel          9 Robbinsville HS       22-01.25
 34 Jean, Zacharie             9 Hamilton Nor          21-11.50
 35 Chadha, Nanak              9 West Windsor          19-03.00
 36 Nair, Rahul                9 Lawrence HS           18-00.00