Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019             
                          Steinart HS                          
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Soph
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Metzger, Joe              10 Delsea Regional HS    43-10.00
  2 Barthelemy, Davidson      10 Hamilton HS West      42-05.00
  3 John, Kenny               10 Hamilton Nor          41-00.50
  4 Alejandro, Carl           10 West Windsor          38-03.00
  5 Ellis, Dayne              10 Ewing HS              37-03.25
  6 Lipschutz, Adam           10 Princeton HS          36-09.00
  7 DeLorenzo, John           10 Hopewell Valley HS    36-06.25
  8 Ahmed, Ali                11 Hightstown HS         35-07.25
  9 Dash, Rohan               10 Lawrence HS           35-06.50
 10 Lee, Mike                    Hamilton Eas          34-11.00
 11 Ahmed, Yousaf             10 West Windsor          34-05.50
 12 Dhillon, Sahib            10 Robbinsville HS       34-02.25
 13 Baker, John               10 Robbinsville HS       33-10.75
 14 Wilson, Jack              10 Hopewell Valley HS    33-05.75
 15 Johnson, Amareyon         10 Hamilton Nor          32-05.00
 16 Benjamin, Aidan           10 Allentown HS          32-00.25
 17 Swaminathan, Vaideesh     10 West Windsor          31-11.75
 18 Golbin, Adam              10 West Windsor          31-07.00
 19 Nwachukwu, Ekene          10 Lawrence HS           31-05.25
 20 Walker, Malik             10 Hamilton HS West      30-10.25
 21 Vaddiyar, Anirvin          9 West Windsor          30-08.50
 22 Achebe, Arinze            10 Hightstown HS         30-05.25
 23 Elhossieni, Adam          10 West Windsor          29-09.00
 24 Zaffarese, Jack           10 Allentown HS          29-03.00
 25 Miller, Michael           10 Princeton HS          29-01.50
 26 Jones, Miles              10 Hightstown HS         28-11.25
 27 Zaidi, Eli                10 Robbinsville HS       28-09.00
 28 Fowler, Zyaire            10 Robbinsville HS       27-11.75
 29 Davis, Christian          10 Robbinsville HS       26-01.50
 30 Cruz, Jose                10 West Windsor          25-10.00
 31 Seidorf, Devin            10 Robbinsville HS       25-07.50
 32 Stewart, Jermaine         10 Ewing HS              25-06.75
 33 Castro, Luis              10 Lawrence HS           25-06.50
 34 Wargo, Mike               10 Princeton HS          25-00.00
 35 Roxas, Matthew            10 West Windsor          24-08.75
 36 Karvelas, Brayden         10 Allentown HS          23-06.00
 37 Cruz, Angel               10 Ewing HS              23-01.00
 38 Ohri, Vibhav              10 West Windsor          22-10.25
 39 Agarwal, Shaurya          10 West Windsor          20-03.00