Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
            Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019             
                          Steinart HS                          
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw Soph
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Lipschutz, Adam           10 Princeton HS            142-01
  2 Elhossieni, Adam          10 West Windsor            135-06
  3 Agrawala, Davin           10 West Windsor            127-08
  4 Benjamin, Khalil          10 Princeton HS            121-00
  5 Yeh, Knicholas            10 West Windsor            116-06
  6 Ahmed, Ali                11 Hightstown HS           109-02
  7 Cook, Logan               10 Hamilton HS West        108-06
  8 Wilson, Jack              10 Hopewell Valley HS      106-08
  9 Love-Stevens, Zion        10 Lawrence HS             105-11
 10 Wheeler, Matthew          10 Princeton HS            104-05
 11 Riehl, Michael            10 Ewing HS                102-09
 12 Fowler, Zyaire            10 Robbinsville HS         102-06
 13 Dash, Rohan               10 Lawrence HS             102-04
 14 Cruz, Jose                10 West Windsor             95-08
 15 Zaidi, Eli                10 Robbinsville HS          92-04
 16 Jones, Miles              10 Hightstown HS            88-05
 17 Vaddiyar, Anirvin          9 West Windsor             87-04
 18 Barthelemy, Davidson      10 Hamilton HS West         86-02
 19 Stewart, Jermaine         10 Ewing HS                 85-07
 20 Situ, Bryan               10 Hightstown HS            84-10
 21 Calabria, Jason           10 Hightstown HS            81-01
 22 Swaminathan, Vaideesh     10 West Windsor             78-05
 23 Golbin, Adam              10 West Windsor             77-04
 24 Ahmed, Yousaf             10 West Windsor             76-06
 25 Tom, Shaun                10 Hightstown HS            74-00
 26 Thakur, Adarsh             9 West Windsor             71-04
 27 Alhadef, Dylan            10 Hightstown HS            68-10
 28 Achebe, Arinze            10 Hightstown HS            66-08
 29 Jasani, Dhruvil           10 West Windsor             65-10
 30 Cruz, Angel               10 Ewing HS                 65-08
 31 Walker, Malik             10 Hamilton HS West         63-03
 32 Ellis, Dayne              10 Ewing HS                 61-09
 33 Stevenson, Christopher    10 Lawrence HS              60-00
 34 Giraldo, Santiago         10 Hightstown HS            55-04
 35 Agarwal, Shaurya          10 West Windsor             54-06
 36 Roxas, Matthew            10 West Windsor             51-07
 37 Ohri, Vibhav              10 West Windsor             45-08