Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 31  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Chen, Jeffrey              9 West Windsor           4:41.60    
  2 Makker, Nikhil             9 West Windsor           4:41.75    
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliano         9 West Windsor           4:52.83    
  4 Kaus, Josh                 9 Robbinsville HS        4:55.17    
  5 McDermott, Cullen          9 Lawrence HS            4:57.10    
  6 Sauer, Mark                9 West Windsor           4:57.80    
  7 Nakaya, Kento              9 Princeton HS           4:58.82    
  8 Angwenyi, Ben              9 Hopewell Valley HS     4:59.97    
  9 munford, aaron             9 Princeton HS           5:03.21    
 10 Ferrer, Jacob              9 West Windsor           5:05.09    
 11 motto, addison             9 Princeton HS           5:06.15    
 12 Melton, Ryan               9 Hopewell Valley HS     5:10.27    
 13 Cronk, Brett               9 Delsea Regional HS     5:11.18    
 14 Kostin, Tyler              9 Hamilton Eas           5:12.87    
 15 Liang, Tim                 9 Princeton HS           5:16.77    
 16 Gallicchio, Marcu          9 Allentown HS           5:16.81    
 17 Nunna, Hanandi             9 West Windsor           5:45.66    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Giddens, Nayer             9 Trenton Central HS     5:27.25    
  2 Sirimis, Kyle              9 Hamilton Nor           5:27.85    
  3 Dev, Keerat                9 Robbinsville HS        5:29.42    
  4 Vishwanadhula, Virat       9 West Windsor           5:34.13    
  5 Headley, Christian         9 Hightstown HS          5:38.73    
  6 Velagala, Sourabh          9 West Windsor           5:39.32    
  7 Rios, Jakob                9 Hamilton HS West       5:41.21    
  8 Karthikeyan, Pranavesh     9 West Windsor           5:41.72    
  9 Krainaker, Matt            9 Hamilton Eas           5:49.05    
 10 Narayan, Pranav            9 West Windsor           5:53.48    
 11 Torres, Gabe               9 Hamilton HS West       5:56.08    
 12 Chow, Ivan                 9 Hamilton Eas           6:00.55    
 13 Sathe, Omkar               9 West Windsor           6:10.47    
 14 Whyte, Christopher         9 Trenton Central HS     6:12.77    
 15 singh, vibodh              9 West Windsor           6:13.80    
 16 Vena, Zachary             11 Hamilton HS West       6:26.17    
 17 Vellenga, Thomas           9 Ewing HS               6:27.02    
 18 Ain-das, Ayush             9 West Windsor           6:39.60    
 19 Singh, Jaiveer             9 Lawrence HS            6:57.27    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chen, Jeffrey              9 West Windsor           4:41.60   1
  2 Makker, Nikhil             9 West Windsor           4:41.75   1
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliano         9 West Windsor           4:52.83   1
  4 Kaus, Josh                 9 Robbinsville HS        4:55.17   1
  5 McDermott, Cullen          9 Lawrence HS            4:57.10   1
  6 Sauer, Mark                9 West Windsor           4:57.80   1
  7 Nakaya, Kento              9 Princeton HS           4:58.82   1
  8 Angwenyi, Ben              9 Hopewell Valley HS     4:59.97   1
  9 munford, aaron             9 Princeton HS           5:03.21   1
 10 Ferrer, Jacob              9 West Windsor           5:05.09   1
 11 motto, addison             9 Princeton HS           5:06.15   1
 12 Melton, Ryan               9 Hopewell Valley HS     5:10.27   1
 13 Cronk, Brett               9 Delsea Regional HS     5:11.18   1
 14 Kostin, Tyler              9 Hamilton Eas           5:12.87   1
 15 Liang, Tim                 9 Princeton HS           5:16.77   1
 16 Gallicchio, Marcu          9 Allentown HS           5:16.81   1
 17 Giddens, Nayer             9 Trenton Central HS     5:27.25   2
 18 Sirimis, Kyle              9 Hamilton Nor           5:27.85   2
 19 Dev, Keerat                9 Robbinsville HS        5:29.42   2
 20 Vishwanadhula, Virat       9 West Windsor           5:34.13   2
 21 Headley, Christian         9 Hightstown HS          5:38.73   2
 22 Velagala, Sourabh          9 West Windsor           5:39.32   2
 23 Rios, Jakob                9 Hamilton HS West       5:41.21   2
 24 Karthikeyan, Pranavesh     9 West Windsor           5:41.72   2
 25 Nunna, Hanandi             9 West Windsor           5:45.66   1
 26 Krainaker, Matt            9 Hamilton Eas           5:49.05   2
 27 Narayan, Pranav            9 West Windsor           5:53.48   2
 28 Torres, Gabe               9 Hamilton HS West       5:56.08   2
 29 Chow, Ivan                 9 Hamilton Eas           6:00.55   2
 30 Sathe, Omkar               9 West Windsor           6:10.47   2
 31 Whyte, Christopher         9 Trenton Central HS     6:12.77   2
 32 singh, vibodh              9 West Windsor           6:13.80   2
 33 Vena, Zachary             11 Hamilton HS West       6:26.17   2
 34 Vellenga, Thomas           9 Ewing HS               6:27.02   2
 35 Ain-das, Ayush             9 West Windsor           6:39.60   2
 36 Singh, Jaiveer             9 Lawrence HS            6:57.27   2