Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 29  Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Nara, Sriteja             10 Robbinsville HS        4:39.42    
  2 Dean, James               10 Hamilton HS West       4:43.31    
  3 Kandasamy, Ajit           10 West Windsor           4:45.19    
  4 Navarro, Dylan            10 Ewing HS               4:48.11    
  5 Birnbaum, Caleb           10 West Windsor           4:50.53    
  6 Bornstein, Jacob          10 Princeton HS           4:52.02    
  7 Zamichieli, Dante         10 Hamilton Eas           4:53.19    
  8 Watkins, Cameron          10 Hightstown HS          4:59.05    
  9 DiLella, Daniel           10 Princeton HS           4:59.24    
 10 Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor     10 Trenton Central HS     5:01.26    
 11 Ganapathi, Harshil        10 West Windsor           5:02.71    
 12 Carr, Aidan               10 Robbinsville HS        5:07.43    
 13 Hadagali, Sarang          10 West Windsor           5:07.50    
 14 Blank, Sam                10 Robbinsville HS        5:15.90    
 15 Falkowski, Owen           10 Allentown HS           5:16.39    
 16 Randhawa, Swaraj          10 Robbinsville HS        5:18.59    
 17 Mutchnick, Tyler          10 Hightstown HS          5:18.79    
 18 Avanzato, Robbie          10 Hopewell Valley HS     5:19.54    
 19 Walsh, John               10 Hamilton Eas           5:19.65    
 20 Immordino, Chris          10 Hopewell Valley HS     5:21.37    
 21 Solano, Jose              10 Trenton Central HS     5:25.08    
 22 Rodriguez, Joseph         10 Hamilton Nor           5:31.29    
 23 De Leon, Royston          10 Princeton HS           5:32.71    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Neary, Kashe              10 Hamilton HS West       5:06.66    
  2 Davila, Orion             10 Hamilton Eas           5:09.21    
  3 Moehringer, Matthew       10 Allentown HS           5:31.32    
  4 Evans, Sean               10 Robbinsville HS        5:32.34    
  5 Gu, Zubin                 10 Lawrence HS            5:35.85    
  6 Guear, Matt               10 Hamilton Eas           5:36.61    
  7 Sachdeva, Arshveer        10 West Windsor           5:37.76    
  8 Gryzmala, Ryan            10 Princeton HS           5:39.56    
  9 Schiariti, Daniel         10 Hamilton Eas           5:42.22    
 10 Gash-Karpowich, Jacob      9 Hamilton Nor           5:45.67    
 11 Pylaras, Alexandros       10 Hamilton HS West       5:48.25    
 12 Bhujbal, Aryan            10 West Windsor           5:49.00    
 13 Holgado, Donovan          10 Robbinsville HS        5:50.86    
 14 Ludian, Jacob             10 Hamilton Eas           5:56.31    
 15 Hamlet, Jayden            10 Trenton Central HS     5:56.82    
 16 Dagalur, Shaunak          10 West Windsor           5:57.36    
 17 Gallagher, Conor          10 Hamilton Eas           6:00.35    
 18 Pappu, Anirudh            10 West Windsor           6:02.79    
 19 Ariza, Erik               10 Hamilton Nor           6:06.09    
 20 Kolker, Nicholas          10 West Windsor           6:07.41    
 21 Nair, Vinayak             10 West Windsor           6:08.25    
 22 Rathee, Priyanshu         10 West Windsor           6:26.84    
 23 Chen, Vincent             10 Hamilton Eas           6:38.28    
 24 Moshman, Damien           10 West Windsor           6:51.71    
 -- Ramandi-Jury, Matteo       9 West Windsor                DQ    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Nara, Sriteja             10 Robbinsville HS        4:39.42   1
  2 Dean, James               10 Hamilton HS West       4:43.31   1
  3 Kandasamy, Ajit           10 West Windsor           4:45.19   1
  4 Navarro, Dylan            10 Ewing HS               4:48.11   1
  5 Birnbaum, Caleb           10 West Windsor           4:50.53   1
  6 Bornstein, Jacob          10 Princeton HS           4:52.02   1
  7 Zamichieli, Dante         10 Hamilton Eas           4:53.19   1
  8 Watkins, Cameron          10 Hightstown HS          4:59.05   1
  9 DiLella, Daniel           10 Princeton HS           4:59.24   1
 10 Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor     10 Trenton Central HS     5:01.26   1
 11 Ganapathi, Harshil        10 West Windsor           5:02.71   1
 12 Neary, Kashe              10 Hamilton HS West       5:06.66   2
 13 Carr, Aidan               10 Robbinsville HS        5:07.43   1
 14 Hadagali, Sarang          10 West Windsor           5:07.50   1
 15 Davila, Orion             10 Hamilton Eas           5:09.21   2
 16 Blank, Sam                10 Robbinsville HS        5:15.90   1
 17 Falkowski, Owen           10 Allentown HS           5:16.39   1
 18 Randhawa, Swaraj          10 Robbinsville HS        5:18.59   1
 19 Mutchnick, Tyler          10 Hightstown HS          5:18.79   1
 20 Avanzato, Robbie          10 Hopewell Valley HS     5:19.54   1
 21 Walsh, John               10 Hamilton Eas           5:19.65   1
 22 Immordino, Chris          10 Hopewell Valley HS     5:21.37   1
 23 Solano, Jose              10 Trenton Central HS     5:25.08   1
 24 Rodriguez, Joseph         10 Hamilton Nor           5:31.29   1
 25 Moehringer, Matthew       10 Allentown HS           5:31.32   2
 26 Evans, Sean               10 Robbinsville HS        5:32.34   2
 27 De Leon, Royston          10 Princeton HS           5:32.71   1
 28 Gu, Zubin                 10 Lawrence HS            5:35.85   2
 29 Guear, Matt               10 Hamilton Eas           5:36.61   2
 30 Sachdeva, Arshveer        10 West Windsor           5:37.76   2
 31 Gryzmala, Ryan            10 Princeton HS           5:39.56   2
 32 Schiariti, Daniel         10 Hamilton Eas           5:42.22   2
 33 Gash-Karpowich, Jacob      9 Hamilton Nor           5:45.67   2
 34 Pylaras, Alexandros       10 Hamilton HS West       5:48.25   2
 35 Bhujbal, Aryan            10 West Windsor           5:49.00   2
 36 Holgado, Donovan          10 Robbinsville HS        5:50.86   2
 37 Ludian, Jacob             10 Hamilton Eas           5:56.31   2
 38 Hamlet, Jayden            10 Trenton Central HS     5:56.82   2
 39 Dagalur, Shaunak          10 West Windsor           5:57.36   2
 40 Gallagher, Conor          10 Hamilton Eas           6:00.35   2
 41 Pappu, Anirudh            10 West Windsor           6:02.79   2
 42 Ariza, Erik               10 Hamilton Nor           6:06.09   2
 43 Kolker, Nicholas          10 West Windsor           6:07.41   2
 44 Nair, Vinayak             10 West Windsor           6:08.25   2
 45 Rathee, Priyanshu         10 West Windsor           6:26.84   2
 46 Chen, Vincent             10 Hamilton Eas           6:38.28   2
 47 Moshman, Damien           10 West Windsor           6:51.71   2
 -- Ramandi-Jury, Matteo       9 West Windsor                DQ   2