Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Muse, Isaiah               9 The Penningt             23.17    
  2 Miller, Chris              9 West Windsor             23.22    
  3 Gibson, Mekhi              9 Ewing HS                 23.86    
  4 Griffin, Amaury            9 Hopewell Valley HS       23.99    
  5 Manyem, Aadit              9 West Windsor             24.19    
  6 Johnson, Jayden            9 Hamilton Eas             24.76    
  7 Jones, Jacob               9 Hamilton Nor             25.74    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Basse, Khalil              9 Hightstown HS            24.37    
  2 Barnes, Isaiah             9 Hamilton Nor             24.93    
  3 Mascrenhas, Allen          9 West Windsor             24.98    
  4 Etherton, Vincent          9 Robbinsville HS          25.29    
  5 Nunez-Castandeda, Andres   9 Notre Dame HS            25.40    
  6 Edwards, Kwanir            9 Hamilton Nor             25.71    
  7 Pwee, LahehMoo             9 Princeton HS             26.00    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Williams, Arterio          9 Hamilton Nor             25.49    
  2 Vanderstoop, Kerdel        9 Hamilton Nor             25.74    
  3 Ortiz, Ismael              9 Delsea Regional HS       25.83    
  4 Paris, Nate                9 Robbinsville HS          26.49    
  5 Hackett, Charles           9 Allentown HS             27.14    
  6 Matthew, Aaron             9 Allentown HS             30.41    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Gadie, Sam                 9 Trenton Central HS       24.13    
  2 Brown, Makhai              9 Trenton Central HS       25.76    
  3 Faye, Cilaw                9 Hightstown HS            27.03    
  4 Bajnath, Jaylen           10 Notre Dame HS            27.95    
  5 Harden, Messiah            9 Trenton Central HS       28.31    
  6 Corallo, Chase             9 Notre Dame HS            29.35    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Thompson, Deandre          9 Trenton Central HS       24.84    
  2 Vellenga, Thomas           9 Ewing HS                 29.32    
  3 Trigerous, Abel            9 Hamilton HS West         30.12    
  4 Quinn, Aidan               9 Allentown HS             58.37    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Muse, Isaiah               9 The Penningt             23.17   1
  2 Miller, Chris              9 West Windsor             23.22   1
  3 Gibson, Mekhi              9 Ewing HS                 23.86   1
  4 Griffin, Amaury            9 Hopewell Valley HS       23.99   1
  5 Gadie, Sam                 9 Trenton Central HS       24.13   4
  6 Manyem, Aadit              9 West Windsor             24.19   1
  7 Basse, Khalil              9 Hightstown HS            24.37   2
  8 Johnson, Jayden            9 Hamilton Eas             24.76   1
  9 Thompson, Deandre          9 Trenton Central HS       24.84   5
 10 Barnes, Isaiah             9 Hamilton Nor             24.93   2
 11 Mascrenhas, Allen          9 West Windsor             24.98   2
 12 Etherton, Vincent          9 Robbinsville HS          25.29   2
 13 Nunez-Castandeda, Andres   9 Notre Dame HS            25.40   2
 14 Williams, Arterio          9 Hamilton Nor             25.49   3
 15 Edwards, Kwanir            9 Hamilton Nor             25.71   2
 16 Jones, Jacob               9 Hamilton Nor             25.74   1
 17 Vanderstoop, Kerdel        9 Hamilton Nor             25.74   3
 18 Brown, Makhai              9 Trenton Central HS       25.76   4
 19 Ortiz, Ismael              9 Delsea Regional HS       25.83   3
 20 Pwee, LahehMoo             9 Princeton HS             26.00   2
 21 Paris, Nate                9 Robbinsville HS          26.49   3
 22 Faye, Cilaw                9 Hightstown HS            27.03   4
 23 Hackett, Charles           9 Allentown HS             27.14   3
 24 Bajnath, Jaylen           10 Notre Dame HS            27.95   4
 25 Harden, Messiah            9 Trenton Central HS       28.31   4
 26 Vellenga, Thomas           9 Ewing HS                 29.32   5
 27 Corallo, Chase             9 Notre Dame HS            29.35   4
 28 Trigerous, Abel            9 Hamilton HS West         30.12   5
 29 Matthew, Aaron             9 Allentown HS             30.41   3
 30 Quinn, Aidan               9 Allentown HS             58.37   5