Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 McCloskey, Carolina        9 West Windsor           2:26.63    
  2 Cote, Bridget              9 West Windsor           2:28.33    
  3 Smith, Hannah              9 Notre Dame HS          2:30.30    
  4 Conner, Kailey             9 Hamilton Eas           2:36.41    
  5 Leland, Julia              9 West Windsor           2:37.90    
  6 Bhatia, Sayuri             9 Princeton HS           2:40.85    
  7 Dennis, Amanda             9 Hamilton HS West       2:44.83    
  8 Ravi, Jyotsna              9 Robbinsville HS        2:49.13    
  9 Yorke, Emma                9 Hamilton Eas           2:51.15    
 10 Obika, Kamila              9 Hamilton Eas           2:52.99    
 11 Schroeder, Meredith        9 Hamilton Eas           2:53.90    
 12 Mishra, Saachi             9 West Windsor           2:55.27    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Martinez, Laila            9 Allentown HS           2:45.43    
  2 Kalantre, Siddhi           9 West Windsor           2:48.07    
  3 Dondapati, Ananya          9 West Windsor           2:50.56    
  4 Colvin, Kylie              9 Princeton HS           2:52.12    
  5 Patel, Preety              9 West Windsor           2:55.91    
  6 Colavita, Caroline         9 Hopewell Valley HS     3:02.04    
  7 Cheung, Victoria          10 Robbinsville HS        3:06.23    
  8 McGee, Aaliyah             9 Trenton Central HS     3:15.52    
  9 Ramsden, Harmonie          9 Princeton HS           3:17.46    
 10 Lopez-Hernandez, Keyli     9 Trenton Central HS     3:58.63    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 McCloskey, Carolina        9 West Windsor           2:26.63   1
  2 Cote, Bridget              9 West Windsor           2:28.33   1
  3 Smith, Hannah              9 Notre Dame HS          2:30.30   1
  4 Conner, Kailey             9 Hamilton Eas           2:36.41   1
  5 Leland, Julia              9 West Windsor           2:37.90   1
  6 Bhatia, Sayuri             9 Princeton HS           2:40.85   1
  7 Dennis, Amanda             9 Hamilton HS West       2:44.83   1
  8 Martinez, Laila            9 Allentown HS           2:45.43   2
  9 Kalantre, Siddhi           9 West Windsor           2:48.07   2
 10 Ravi, Jyotsna              9 Robbinsville HS        2:49.13   1
 11 Dondapati, Ananya          9 West Windsor           2:50.56   2
 12 Yorke, Emma                9 Hamilton Eas           2:51.15   1
 13 Colvin, Kylie              9 Princeton HS           2:52.12   2
 14 Obika, Kamila              9 Hamilton Eas           2:52.99   1
 15 Schroeder, Meredith        9 Hamilton Eas           2:53.90   1
 16 Mishra, Saachi             9 West Windsor           2:55.27   1
 17 Patel, Preety              9 West Windsor           2:55.91   2
 18 Colavita, Caroline         9 Hopewell Valley HS     3:02.04   2
 19 Cheung, Victoria          10 Robbinsville HS        3:06.23   2
 20 McGee, Aaliyah             9 Trenton Central HS     3:15.52   2
 21 Ramsden, Harmonie          9 Princeton HS           3:17.46   2
 22 Lopez-Hernandez, Keyli     9 Trenton Central HS     3:58.63   2