Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Gommoll, Blake            10 Robbinsville HS        2:32.31    
  2 Stucker, Ana              10 West Windsor           2:32.67    
  3 Liao, Laura               10 West Windsor           2:33.71    
  4 Satav, Rhythm             10 West Windsor           2:37.19    
  5 DiUbaldi, Emma            10 Notre Dame HS          2:39.80    
  6 Iyer, Sahana              10 West Windsor           2:41.33    
  7 Chandler, Elizabeth       10 Hopewell Valley HS     2:41.51    
  8 Mann, Sanya               10 Robbinsville HS        2:42.68    
  9 Vaughn, Mia               10 Hopewell Valley HS     2:44.84    
 10 Kaufman, Isabella         10 Hamilton Eas           2:45.83    
 11 Paskhaver, Mary           10 West Windsor           2:48.89    
 12 Clark-Livingston, Alyssa  10 Ewing HS               2:50.94    
 13 Ruiz, Siarra              10 Ewing HS               2:54.81    
 14 Mau, Maya                 10 West Windsor           2:55.31    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Scheulov, Sophia          10 Stuart Count           2:49.83    
  2 Ramji, Sancharitha        10 West Windsor           2:53.32    
  3 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 Notre Dame HS          2:57.00    
  4 Severino, Marielys        10 Trenton Central HS     2:58.33    
  5 Tatachar, Sharvari        10 West Windsor           2:59.30    
  6 Lungquist, Nerissa        10 Hopewell Valley HS     3:02.72    
  7 Evans, Olivia             10 Stuart Count           3:03.72    
  8 Yi, Eleanor               10 Robbinsville HS        3:09.83    
  9 Dogan, Dilvin             10 Robbinsville HS        3:11.40    
 10 den Ouden, Madeleine      10 Trenton Central HS     3:11.52    
 11 Perez, Brittany           10 Hamilton HS West       3:14.96    
 12 Koppel, Morgan            10 Hightstown HS          3:16.15    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gommoll, Blake            10 Robbinsville HS        2:32.31   1
  2 Stucker, Ana              10 West Windsor           2:32.67   1
  3 Liao, Laura               10 West Windsor           2:33.71   1
  4 Satav, Rhythm             10 West Windsor           2:37.19   1
  5 DiUbaldi, Emma            10 Notre Dame HS          2:39.80   1
  6 Iyer, Sahana              10 West Windsor           2:41.33   1
  7 Chandler, Elizabeth       10 Hopewell Valley HS     2:41.51   1
  8 Mann, Sanya               10 Robbinsville HS        2:42.68   1
  9 Vaughn, Mia               10 Hopewell Valley HS     2:44.84   1
 10 Kaufman, Isabella         10 Hamilton Eas           2:45.83   1
 11 Paskhaver, Mary           10 West Windsor           2:48.89   1
 12 Scheulov, Sophia          10 Stuart Count           2:49.83   2
 13 Clark-Livingston, Alyssa  10 Ewing HS               2:50.94   1
 14 Ramji, Sancharitha        10 West Windsor           2:53.32   2
 15 Ruiz, Siarra              10 Ewing HS               2:54.81   1
 16 Mau, Maya                 10 West Windsor           2:55.31   1
 17 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 Notre Dame HS          2:57.00   2
 18 Severino, Marielys        10 Trenton Central HS     2:58.33   2
 19 Tatachar, Sharvari        10 West Windsor           2:59.30   2
 20 Lungquist, Nerissa        10 Hopewell Valley HS     3:02.72   2
 21 Evans, Olivia             10 Stuart Count           3:03.72   2
 22 Yi, Eleanor               10 Robbinsville HS        3:09.83   2
 23 Dogan, Dilvin             10 Robbinsville HS        3:11.40   2
 24 den Ouden, Madeleine      10 Trenton Central HS     3:11.52   2
 25 Perez, Brittany           10 Hamilton HS West       3:14.96   2
 26 Koppel, Morgan            10 Hightstown HS          3:16.15   2