Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Soph
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dean, James               10 Hamilton HS West       2:03.63    
  2 Lyken, Sekai              10 Allentown HS           2:04.20    
  3 Kandasamy, Ajit           10 West Windsor           2:04.85    
  4 Boev, Ryan                10 West Windsor           2:05.48    
  5 McCafferty, Collin        10 Princeton HS           2:05.51    
  6 Erlichson, Matt           10 Princeton HS           2:06.20    
  7 Moran, Chase              10 Princeton HS           2:06.68    
  8 Navarro, Dylan            10 Ewing HS               2:08.50    
  9 Witkowski, Nick           11 West Windsor           2:08.86    
 10 Cano, Sawyer              10 Princeton HS           2:11.49    
 11 Veale, Ben                10 Hopewell Valley HS     2:14.39    
 12 Ganapathi, Harshil        10 West Windsor           2:15.72    
 13 Muir, Derek               10 Princeton HS           2:16.11    
 14 Sharma, Rohan             10 Robbinsville HS        2:17.75    
 15 Delfosse, Patrick         10 Ewing HS               2:21.90    
 16 Hadagali, Sarang          10 West Windsor           2:26.09    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Davila, Orion             10 Hamilton Eas           2:18.21    
  2 Murray, Everett           10 Princeton HS           2:23.88    
  3 Sharpe, Aidan             10 Hightstown HS          2:23.98    
  4 Schiariti, Daniel         10 Hamilton Eas           2:24.50    
  5 Chandanala, Tarun         10 Robbinsville HS        2:27.63    
  6 Hamlet, Jayden            10 Trenton Central HS     2:30.25    
  7 Gupta, Dhruv              10 Hightstown HS          2:30.92    
  8 Reiss, Brendan            10 Hightstown HS          2:31.63    
  9 Hernandez, Kevin          10 Trenton Central HS     2:31.66    
 10 Calia, Brandon            10 Hightstown HS          2:33.54    
 11 Smith, David              10 Robbinsville HS        2:35.90    
 12 Dagalur, Shaunak          10 West Windsor           2:40.31    
 13 Merritt, Aidan            10 Robbinsville HS        2:45.71    
 14 Ramandi-Jury, Matteo       9 West Windsor           3:01.01    
 15 Palmer, Benjamin          10 West Windsor           3:05.44    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dean, James               10 Hamilton HS West       2:03.63   1
  2 Lyken, Sekai              10 Allentown HS           2:04.20   1
  3 Kandasamy, Ajit           10 West Windsor           2:04.85   1
  4 Boev, Ryan                10 West Windsor           2:05.48   1
  5 McCafferty, Collin        10 Princeton HS           2:05.51   1
  6 Erlichson, Matt           10 Princeton HS           2:06.20   1
  7 Moran, Chase              10 Princeton HS           2:06.68   1
  8 Navarro, Dylan            10 Ewing HS               2:08.50   1
  9 Witkowski, Nick           11 West Windsor           2:08.86   1
 10 Cano, Sawyer              10 Princeton HS           2:11.49   1
 11 Veale, Ben                10 Hopewell Valley HS     2:14.39   1
 12 Ganapathi, Harshil        10 West Windsor           2:15.72   1
 13 Muir, Derek               10 Princeton HS           2:16.11   1
 14 Sharma, Rohan             10 Robbinsville HS        2:17.75   1
 15 Davila, Orion             10 Hamilton Eas           2:18.21   2
 16 Delfosse, Patrick         10 Ewing HS               2:21.90   1
 17 Murray, Everett           10 Princeton HS           2:23.88   2
 18 Sharpe, Aidan             10 Hightstown HS          2:23.98   2
 19 Schiariti, Daniel         10 Hamilton Eas           2:24.50   2
 20 Hadagali, Sarang          10 West Windsor           2:26.09   1
 21 Chandanala, Tarun         10 Robbinsville HS        2:27.63   2
 22 Hamlet, Jayden            10 Trenton Central HS     2:30.25   2
 23 Gupta, Dhruv              10 Hightstown HS          2:30.92   2
 24 Reiss, Brendan            10 Hightstown HS          2:31.63   2
 25 Hernandez, Kevin          10 Trenton Central HS     2:31.66   2
 26 Calia, Brandon            10 Hightstown HS          2:33.54   2
 27 Smith, David              10 Robbinsville HS        2:35.90   2
 28 Dagalur, Shaunak          10 West Windsor           2:40.31   2
 29 Merritt, Aidan            10 Robbinsville HS        2:45.71   2
 30 Ramandi-Jury, Matteo       9 West Windsor           3:01.01   2
 31 Palmer, Benjamin          10 West Windsor           3:05.44   2