Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Couillens, Milan           9 Hopewell Valley HS     1:08.97    
  2 Ryazanova, Stephanie       9 Robbinsville HS        1:09.52    
  3 Smith, Denia               9 West Windsor           1:11.70    
  4 Swale, Hannah              9 Allentown HS           1:11.92    
  5 Conner, Kailey             9 Hamilton Eas           1:12.40    
  6 Heuisler, Mary             9 Notre Dame HS          1:12.73    
  7 Grace, Ella                9 Notre Dame HS          1:14.36    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Bayne, Danielle            9 Ewing HS               1:18.67    
  2 Adcroft, Ariane            9 West Windsor           1:18.82    
  3 Schroeder, Meredith        9 Hamilton Eas           1:18.94    
  4 Aquilino, Isabella         9 Robbinsville HS        1:19.50    
  5 Blandford, Audrey          9 Stuart Count           1:21.10    
  6 Obika, Kamila              9 Hamilton Eas           1:22.34    
  7 Goddeyne, Kaleigh          9 Allentown HS           1:25.04    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Noon, Kelly                9 Allentown HS           1:20.33    
  2 Richards, Kayla            9 Hamilton HS West       1:25.30    
  3 Isaiah, Patrice            9 Notre Dame HS          1:26.68    
  4 Knill, Alexandra           9 Stuart Count           1:27.44    
  5 Byrd, Eryn                 9 Trenton Central HS     1:28.62    
  6 Gauthier, krystania        9 Hamilton HS West       1:32.62    
  7 Ogungbola, Helen           9 Ewing HS               1:36.68    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Couillens, Milan           9 Hopewell Valley HS     1:08.97   1
  2 Ryazanova, Stephanie       9 Robbinsville HS        1:09.52   1
  3 Smith, Denia               9 West Windsor           1:11.70   1
  4 Swale, Hannah              9 Allentown HS           1:11.92   1
  5 Conner, Kailey             9 Hamilton Eas           1:12.40   1
  6 Heuisler, Mary             9 Notre Dame HS          1:12.73   1
  7 Grace, Ella                9 Notre Dame HS          1:14.36   1
  8 Bayne, Danielle            9 Ewing HS               1:18.67   2
  9 Adcroft, Ariane            9 West Windsor           1:18.82   2
 10 Schroeder, Meredith        9 Hamilton Eas           1:18.94   2
 11 Aquilino, Isabella         9 Robbinsville HS        1:19.50   2
 12 Noon, Kelly                9 Allentown HS           1:20.33   3
 13 Blandford, Audrey          9 Stuart Count           1:21.10   2
 14 Obika, Kamila              9 Hamilton Eas           1:22.34   2
 15 Goddeyne, Kaleigh          9 Allentown HS           1:25.04   2
 16 Richards, Kayla            9 Hamilton HS West       1:25.30   3
 17 Isaiah, Patrice            9 Notre Dame HS          1:26.68   3
 18 Knill, Alexandra           9 Stuart Count           1:27.44   3
 19 Byrd, Eryn                 9 Trenton Central HS     1:28.62   3
 20 Gauthier, krystania        9 Hamilton HS West       1:32.62   3
 21 Ogungbola, Helen           9 Ewing HS               1:36.68   3