Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
              Mercer Cty Soph Frosh Meet - 5/18/2019               
                            Steinart HS                            
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame HS          1:00.64    
  2 Chambers, Ethan           10 Notre Dame HS          1:03.13    
  3 Sapienza, Rex             10 West Windsor           1:03.90    
  4 Leggett, Jaden            10 Notre Dame HS          1:04.63    
  5 DeSilva, Akitha            9 West Windsor           1:05.28    
  6 Delk, Brian               10 West Windsor           1:05.37    
  7 Holmes, Jaden             10 Notre Dame HS          1:05.99    
  8 Ricciardi, James          10 Allentown HS           1:06.54    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Hyppolyte, Marc           10 Hamilton Nor           1:06.33    
  2 Cano, Sawyer              10 Princeton HS           1:07.78    
  3 Ezeukwu, Uche             10 Hamilton Nor           1:07.85    
  4 Jones, Amir               10 Ewing HS               1:09.42    
  5 Tandon, Aryak             10 Lawrence HS            1:13.94    
  6 Gaines, Amari             10 Ewing HS               1:20.89    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame HS          1:00.64   1
  2 Chambers, Ethan           10 Notre Dame HS          1:03.13   1
  3 Sapienza, Rex             10 West Windsor           1:03.90   1
  4 Leggett, Jaden            10 Notre Dame HS          1:04.63   1
  5 DeSilva, Akitha            9 West Windsor           1:05.28   1
  6 Delk, Brian               10 West Windsor           1:05.37   1
  7 Holmes, Jaden             10 Notre Dame HS          1:05.99   1
  8 Hyppolyte, Marc           10 Hamilton Nor           1:06.33   2
  9 Ricciardi, James          10 Allentown HS           1:06.54   1
 10 Cano, Sawyer              10 Princeton HS           1:07.78   2
 11 Ezeukwu, Uche             10 Hamilton Nor           1:07.85   2
 12 Jones, Amir               10 Ewing HS               1:09.42   2
 13 Tandon, Aryak             10 Lawrence HS            1:13.94   2
 14 Gaines, Amari             10 Ewing HS               1:20.89   2