Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License         5/18/2022 - 7:59 PM
   2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/2022   
                    Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                    
                           Whitehall Super Site                            
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims            
================================================================           
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Aiden Tobin               12 Southern Lehigh          22.64Q           
  2 Jack Sanchez Cuesta       11 Louis E. Dieruff         22.73Q           
  3 Tyler Daley               11 Liberty                  23.27q 23.2634   
  4 Joey Flail                10 North Schuylkill         23.29            
  5 Ryan Mundy                10 Blue Mountain            23.54            
  6 Andrew Shupe               9 Notre Dame G             23.68            
  7 Mekhi Ashby               10 Louis E. Dieruff         23.93            
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Damon Simpson             12 Wilson Area (11)         22.11Q           
  2 Damian Simpson            12 Wilson Area (11)         22.65Q           
  3 Nolan Lobb                11 Nazareth Area            23.20q           
  4 Chase Bonstein            11 Freedom (11)             23.27  23.2638   
  5 Tyler Hargis              12 Emmaus                   23.48            
  6 Kealan Hutton             12 Pocono Mount             23.59            
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Benjamin Henry            12 Northampton Area         22.05Q           
  2 Christian Gilmore         12 East Strouds             22.74Q           
  3 Mason Kuehner             10 Nazareth Area            23.27  23.2637   
  4 Zakai Hendricks           12 Wilson Area (11)         23.28            
  5 Andrew Huie               12 Stroudsburg              23.77            
  6 Ethan Buchert             11 Lehighton                23.78            
===================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#        
===================================================================        
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Benjamin Henry            12 Northampton Area         22.05Q  3        
  2 Damon Simpson             12 Wilson Area (11)         22.11Q  2        
  3 Aiden Tobin               12 Southern Lehigh          22.64Q  1        
  4 Damian Simpson            12 Wilson Area (11)         22.65Q  2        
  5 Jack Sanchez Cuesta       11 Louis E. Dieruff         22.73Q  1        
  6 Christian Gilmore         12 East Strouds             22.74Q  3        
  7 Nolan Lobb                11 Nazareth Area            23.20q  2        
  8 Tyler Daley               11 Liberty                  23.27q  1 23.2634
  9 Mason Kuehner             10 Nazareth Area            23.27   3 23.2637
 10 Chase Bonstein            11 Freedom (11)             23.27   2 23.2638
 11 Zakai Hendricks           12 Wilson Area (11)         23.28   3        
 12 Joey Flail                10 North Schuylkill         23.29   1        
 13 Tyler Hargis              12 Emmaus                   23.48   2        
 14 Ryan Mundy                10 Blue Mountain            23.54   1        
 15 Kealan Hutton             12 Pocono Mount             23.59   2        
 16 Andrew Shupe               9 Notre Dame G             23.68   1        
 17 Andrew Huie               12 Stroudsburg              23.77   3        
 18 Ethan Buchert             11 Lehighton                23.78   3        
 19 Mekhi Ashby               10 Louis E. Dieruff         23.93   1