Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/18/2022 - 7:59 PM
  2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/2022   
                   Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                    
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Naeema Salau              11 Parkland                 25.61Q          
  2 Jocelyn Smith             11 Wilson Area (11)         25.77Q          
  3 Avery Peluszak            11 Northampton Area         26.49q          
  4 Elizabeth Burns            9 Emmaus                   26.56q          
  5 Addison Shevlin            9 Parkland                 27.49           
  6 Rushell Williams          11 Pocono Mount             27.65           
  7 Kalea Albanese            12 Bangor Area              28.66           
  8 Le Pascual DeLos Santos   12 William Allen            29.07           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Madison Trout             12 Southern Lehigh          25.43Q          
  2 Kiana Young               12 Stroudsburg              25.59Q          
  3 Abigail Burnett           11 Emmaus                   27.31           
  4 Mia Bowden                 9 Pocono Mount             27.33  27.325   
  5 Raine Korpics             12 Northampton Area         27.40           
  6 Abby Beam                 12 Blue Mountain            27.50           
  7 Ehlauna Penn              11 Jim Thorpe Area          27.81           
  8 Timara Klotz               9 Lehighton                27.94           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Kaila O'Connor            10 Jim Thorpe Area          25.47Q          
  2 Aaliyah Cancel            11 Pocono Mount             26.62Q          
  3 Gianna Smith              10 Southern Lehigh          27.29           
  4 Carsyn Van Norman          9 Northwestern Lehigh      27.33  27.326   
  5 Taylor Bjorkman           12 Lehighton                27.87           
  6 Melody Rodriguez-Ventura  10 Louis E. Dieruff         28.15           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Madison Trout             12 Southern Lehigh          25.43Q  2       
  2 Kaila O'Connor            10 Jim Thorpe Area          25.47Q  3       
  3 Naeema Salau              11 Parkland                 25.61Q  1       
  4 Kiana Young               12 Stroudsburg              25.59Q  2       
  5 Jocelyn Smith             11 Wilson Area (11)         25.77Q  1       
  6 Aaliyah Cancel            11 Pocono Mount             26.62Q  3       
  7 Avery Peluszak            11 Northampton Area         26.49q  1       
  8 Elizabeth Burns            9 Emmaus                   26.56q  1       
  9 Gianna Smith              10 Southern Lehigh          27.29   3       
 10 Abigail Burnett           11 Emmaus                   27.31   2       
 11 Mia Bowden                 9 Pocono Mount             27.33   2 27.325
 12 Carsyn Van Norman          9 Northwestern Lehigh      27.33   3 27.326
 13 Raine Korpics             12 Northampton Area         27.40   2       
 14 Addison Shevlin            9 Parkland                 27.49   1       
 15 Abby Beam                 12 Blue Mountain            27.50   2       
 16 Rushell Williams          11 Pocono Mount             27.65   1       
 17 Ehlauna Penn              11 Jim Thorpe Area          27.81   2       
 18 Taylor Bjorkman           12 Lehighton                27.87   3       
 19 Timara Klotz               9 Lehighton                27.94   2       
 20 Melody Rodriguez-Ventura  10 Louis E. Dieruff         28.15   3       
 21 Kalea Albanese            12 Bangor Area              28.66   1       
 22 Le Pascual DeLos Santos   12 William Allen            29.07   1