Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/18/2022 - 7:59 PM
  2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/2022   
                   Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                    
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Viktorya Luckenbach        9 Pine Grove Area          26.03Q          
  2 Nataly Walters             9 Palmerton Area           26.44Q          
  3 Kaycee Cadden             12 Allentown Ce             27.57q          
  4 Emma Christman            12 Palmerton Area           28.20q 28.199   
  5 Sarah Warner              12 Pine Grove Area          28.23           
  6 Carly Rohrbach            12 Allentown Ce             28.58           
  7 Julia Antonioli           10 Pen Argyl Area           29.51           
  8 Camille Quirin-Morris      9 Nativity Bvm             29.71           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Allyson Babinsky          12 Mahanoy Area             27.10Q          
  2 Bryonna Bolich            11 North Schuylkill         27.91Q          
  3 Sara Spolski               9 Nativity Bvm             28.22           
  4 Sophia Ascani             12 Salisbury Township       28.63           
  5 Carly Minchoff            10 Marian Catholic          28.71           
  6 Carley Hasara              9 Mahanoy Area             29.90           
  7 Katya Pasesko              9 Northern Lehigh          30.39           
  8 Kerrigan Digris           11 Marian Catholic          30.53           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Jenna Magditch             9 Palisades                27.75Q          
  2 Katherine Medina          12 Salisbury Township       27.87Q          
  3 Sophia Hahn               11 Notre Dame G             28.20  28.200   
  4 Angela Henry              10 Palisades                28.26           
  5 Ava Baker                 10 Allentown Ce             28.38           
  6 Angelina Perrucci          9 Notre Dame G             29.18           
  7 Melissa Skibinski         11 Notre Dame G             29.54           
  8 Melissa Ellis             12 Schuylkill H             29.98           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Viktorya Luckenbach        9 Pine Grove Area          26.03Q  1       
  2 Allyson Babinsky          12 Mahanoy Area             27.10Q  2       
  3 Jenna Magditch             9 Palisades                27.75Q  3       
  4 Nataly Walters             9 Palmerton Area           26.44Q  1       
  5 Katherine Medina          12 Salisbury Township       27.87Q  3       
  6 Bryonna Bolich            11 North Schuylkill         27.91Q  2       
  7 Kaycee Cadden             12 Allentown Ce             27.57q  1       
  8 Emma Christman            12 Palmerton Area           28.20q  1 28.199
  9 Sophia Hahn               11 Notre Dame G             28.20   3 28.200
 10 Sara Spolski               9 Nativity Bvm             28.22   2       
 11 Sarah Warner              12 Pine Grove Area          28.23   1       
 12 Angela Henry              10 Palisades                28.26   3       
 13 Ava Baker                 10 Allentown Ce             28.38   3       
 14 Carly Rohrbach            12 Allentown Ce             28.58   1       
 15 Sophia Ascani             12 Salisbury Township       28.63   2       
 16 Carly Minchoff            10 Marian Catholic          28.71   2       
 17 Angelina Perrucci          9 Notre Dame G             29.18   3       
 18 Julia Antonioli           10 Pen Argyl Area           29.51   1       
 19 Melissa Skibinski         11 Notre Dame G             29.54   3       
 20 Camille Quirin-Morris      9 Nativity Bvm             29.71   1       
 21 Carley Hasara              9 Mahanoy Area             29.90   2       
 22 Melissa Ellis             12 Schuylkill H             29.98   3       
 23 Katya Pasesko              9 Northern Lehigh          30.39   2       
 24 Kerrigan Digris           11 Marian Catholic          30.53   2