Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License        5/18/2022 - 7:59 PM
  2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/2022   
                   Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                    
                           Whitehall Super Site                           
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Jayla Reinert             12 Easton Area              16.29Q          
  2 Maggie Scalzo              9 Easton Area              16.39Q          
  3 Madison Bowman            11 Parkland                 16.41q          
  4 Leah Wasko                10 Jim Thorpe Area          17.14           
  5 Morgan Kitz               12 Northampton Area         17.32           
  6 Lindsay Reimer             9 Northampton Area         17.38           
  7 Jacqueline Neyhart        12 Stroudsburg              17.92           
  8 Hadlee Horvath            11 Emmaus                   18.20           
  9 Isabella Mystkowski       11 Lehighton                18.29           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 DeNair Drew               12 Pleasant Val             15.86Q          
  2 Brittney Bartasavage      12 Lehighton                16.15Q          
  3 Emma Shafnisky            10 Nazareth Area            16.19q 16.189   
  4 Liberty Williams          12 Louis E. Dieruff         16.70q          
  5 Emily Hoysan               9 Parkland                 17.04           
  6 Faith Schiffer             9 Southern Lehigh          17.12           
  7 Isabelle Russo            11 Emmaus                   17.16           
  8 Milani Lockhart           10 Liberty                  17.90           
  9 Trinity Bryan-Noel        10 Pottsville Area          18.79           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Faith Yost                11 Northwestern Lehigh      15.74Q          
  2 Emma McKee                12 Southern Lehigh          16.19Q 16.187   
  3 Melanie Lowe              12 Parkland                 16.87           
  4 Ashley Jones              12 Tamaqua Area             17.15           
  5 Mia Lopez                 10 Pocono Mount             17.33           
  6 Elizabeth Maund           11 Southern Lehigh          17.35           
  7 Danika Cuchran            11 Northampton Area         17.37           
  8 Paige Koch                10 Blue Mountain            18.38           
  9 Aurora VanAuken           11 Jim Thorpe Area          18.50           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Faith Yost                11 Northwestern Lehigh      15.74Q  3       
  2 DeNair Drew               12 Pleasant Val             15.86Q  2       
  3 Jayla Reinert             12 Easton Area              16.29Q  1       
  4 Brittney Bartasavage      12 Lehighton                16.15Q  2       
  5 Emma McKee                12 Southern Lehigh          16.19Q  3 16.187
  6 Maggie Scalzo              9 Easton Area              16.39Q  1       
  7 Emma Shafnisky            10 Nazareth Area            16.19q  2 16.189
  8 Madison Bowman            11 Parkland                 16.41q  1       
  9 Liberty Williams          12 Louis E. Dieruff         16.70q  2       
 10 Melanie Lowe              12 Parkland                 16.87   3       
 11 Emily Hoysan               9 Parkland                 17.04   2       
 12 Faith Schiffer             9 Southern Lehigh          17.12   2       
 13 Leah Wasko                10 Jim Thorpe Area          17.14   1       
 14 Ashley Jones              12 Tamaqua Area             17.15   3       
 15 Isabelle Russo            11 Emmaus                   17.16   2       
 16 Morgan Kitz               12 Northampton Area         17.32   1       
 17 Mia Lopez                 10 Pocono Mount             17.33   3       
 18 Elizabeth Maund           11 Southern Lehigh          17.35   3       
 19 Danika Cuchran            11 Northampton Area         17.37   3       
 20 Lindsay Reimer             9 Northampton Area         17.38   1       
 21 Milani Lockhart           10 Liberty                  17.90   2       
 22 Jacqueline Neyhart        12 Stroudsburg              17.92   1       
 23 Hadlee Horvath            11 Emmaus                   18.20   1       
 24 Isabella Mystkowski       11 Lehighton                18.29   1       
 25 Paige Koch                10 Blue Mountain            18.38   3       
 26 Aurora VanAuken           11 Jim Thorpe Area          18.50   3       
 27 Trinity Bryan-Noel        10 Pottsville Area          18.79   2