Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License 
2022 PIAA Dist 11 Track & Field Championship - 5/17/2022 to 5/18/20
                Live Results at www.tumeytiming.com                
                       Whitehall Super Site                        
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Griffin Campbell          12 Palisades                17.09Q   
  2 Louis Del Rosario         12 Catasauqua               19.54Q   
  3 Lane Opolsky              12 Nativity Bvm             20.03    
  4 Kyle Lin                  11 Panther Valley           20.70    
 -- Jairo Suarez              10 Salisbury Township         DNF    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Justin Herrmann           11 Palmerton Area           16.35Q   
  2 Colm McGroarty            10 Mahanoy Area             16.44Q   
  3 Chase Jones               12 Northern Lehigh          18.38q   
  4 Ryan Brobst               11 Allentown Ce             19.06q   
  5 Alexander Kokosky         12 Marian Catholic          19.64    
  6 Nathaniel Frederick       11 Schuylkill H             20.21    
  7 Brady Eisenhart           10 Minersville Area         20.58    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bryson Walters            10 Palmerton Area           15.87Q   
  2 Reilly Burke              11 Palmerton Area           17.61Q   
  3 Gannon Walcott            11 Schuylkill H             18.55q   
  4 Tyler Janick              10 Allentown Ce             19.35    
  5 Christopher Marquez       10 Lincoln Lead             20.01    
  6 Jaden Miller               9 Schuylkill H             21.28    
  7 Nathaniel Rosario         10 Marian Catholic          21.78    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bryson Walters            10 Palmerton Area           15.87Q  3
  2 Justin Herrmann           11 Palmerton Area           16.35Q  2
  3 Griffin Campbell          12 Palisades                17.09Q  1
  4 Colm McGroarty            10 Mahanoy Area             16.44Q  2
  5 Reilly Burke              11 Palmerton Area           17.61Q  3
  6 Louis Del Rosario         12 Catasauqua               19.54Q  1
  7 Chase Jones               12 Northern Lehigh          18.38q  2
  8 Gannon Walcott            11 Schuylkill H             18.55q  3
  9 Ryan Brobst               11 Allentown Ce             19.06q  2
 10 Tyler Janick              10 Allentown Ce             19.35   3
 11 Alexander Kokosky         12 Marian Catholic          19.64   2
 12 Christopher Marquez       10 Lincoln Lead             20.01   3
 13 Lane Opolsky              12 Nativity Bvm             20.03   1
 14 Nathaniel Frederick       11 Schuylkill H             20.21   2
 15 Brady Eisenhart           10 Minersville Area         20.58   2
 16 Kyle Lin                  11 Panther Valley           20.70   1
 17 Jaden Miller               9 Schuylkill H             21.28   3
 18 Nathaniel Rosario         10 Marian Catholic          21.78   3
 -- Jairo Suarez              10 Salisbury Township         DNF   1